Ballwurf W11, W10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
29,84
443
1./I
29,84
W11
200g
2
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
29,41
436
2./I
29,41
W11
200g
3
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,26
434
3./I
29,26
W11
200g
4
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
28,88
428
4./I
28,88
W10
200g
5
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
28,14
416
5./I
28,14
W11
200g
6
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
28,04
414
6./I
28,04
W11
200g
7
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
27,65
408
7./I
27,65
W11
200g
8
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,82
378
8./I
25,82
W11
200g
9
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
21,80
312
9./I
21,80
W10
200g
10
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
21,48
306
10./I
21,48
W11
200g
11
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
20,10
283
11./I
20,10
W11
200g
12
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
20,08
283
12./I
20,08
W10
200g
13
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
19,03
265
13./I
19,03
W11
200g
14
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
18,25
252
14./I
18,25
W10
200g
15
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
18,03
248
15./I
18,03
W11
200g
16
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
17,52
239
16./I
17,52
W10
200g
17
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
16,59
223
17./I
16,59
W10
200g
18
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
16,50
221
18./I
16,50
W10
200g
19
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
14,90
193
19./I
14,90
W10
200g
20
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
10,76
119
20./I
10,76
W11
200g
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
W 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
91
Mauchle Nieves
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
29,84
443
1./I
29,84
W11
200g
2
88
Eugster Vinia
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
29,41
436
2./I
29,41
W11
200g
3
89
Heuberger Nelia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,26
434
3./I
29,26
W11
200g
4
87
Eugster Selina
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
28,14
416
5./I
28,14
W11
200g
5
98
Würsch Luana
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
28,04
414
6./I
28,04
W11
200g
6
92
Müller Marie-Lou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
27,65
408
7./I
27,65
W11
200g
7
97
Uberto Amelie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,82
378
8./I
25,82
W11
200g
8
96
Thalmann Mona
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
21,48
306
10./I
21,48
W11
200g
9
86
Corciulo Luana
TV Teufen
SUI
2011
20,10
283
11./I
20,10
W11
200g
10
94
Scherrer Sara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
19,03
265
13./I
19,03
W11
200g
11
146
Keller Maewa
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
18,03
248
15./I
18,03
W11
200g
12
93
Pakeesana Pskeerathan
 
2011
10,76
119
20./I
10,76
W11
200g
95
Schollenberger Ivy
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
90
Keller Maeva
 
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W11
200g
W 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
112
Gienuth Kim
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
28,88
428
4./I
28,88
W10
200g
2
113
Gnehm Eline
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
21,80
312
9./I
21,80
W10
200g
3
115
Keller Leni
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
20,08
283
12./I
20,08
W10
200g
4
114
Hofmann Lenia
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
18,25
252
14./I
18,25
W10
200g
5
111
Brunner Helena
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
17,52
239
16./I
17,52
W10
200g
6
116
Lang Seraina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
16,59
223
17./I
16,59
W10
200g
7
118
Pfäffli Viola-Rafaela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
16,50
221
18./I
16,50
W10
200g
8
117
Müggler Malin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
14,90
193
19./I
14,90
W10
200g