Weitsprung Zone M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 19:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,87
551
1./I
4,87
M13
2
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,76
533
2./I
4,76
M13
3
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,65
514
3./I
4,65
M12
4
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,49
487
4./I
4,49
M12
5
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,37
467
5./I
4,37
M13
6
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,25
447
6./I
4,25
M13
7
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,23
443
7./I
4,23
M12
8
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,13
427
8./I
4,13
M13
9
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,07
417
9./I
4,07
M12
10
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,00
405
10./I
4,00
M13
11
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,96
399
11./I
3,96
M13
12
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Sch├╝tzenwiese
SUI
2010
3,89
387
12./I
3,89
M12
13
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,88
385
13./I
3,88
M12
14
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,80
372
14./I
3,80
M13
15
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,65
348
15./I
3,65
M12
16
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,26
285
16./I
3,26
M12
17
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
3,25
283
17./I
3,25
M12
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,87
551
1./I
4,87
M13
2
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,76
533
2./I
4,76
M13
3
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,37
467
5./I
4,37
M13
4
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
4,25
447
6./I
4,25
M13
5
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,13
427
8./I
4,13
M13
6
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
4,00
405
10./I
4,00
M13
7
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
3,96
399
11./I
3,96
M13
8
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
3,80
372
14./I
3,80
M13
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,65
514
3./I
4,65
M12
2
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
4,49
487
4./I
4,49
M12
3
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,23
443
7./I
4,23
M12
4
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
4,07
417
9./I
4,07
M12
5
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Sch├╝tzenwiese
SUI
2010
3,89
387
12./I
3,89
M12
6
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,88
385
13./I
3,88
M12
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
3,65
348
15./I
3,65
M12
8
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
3,26
285
16./I
3,26
M12
9
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
3,25
283
17./I
3,25
M12
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M12