60m M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
8,16
664
1./III
M12
2
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,27
636
1./I
M13
3
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
8,46
589
2./III
M13
4
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,52
575
3./III
M13
5
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,57
563
4./III
M12
6
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
8,83
504
5./III
M12
7
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,87
495
1./II
M13
8
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,06
455
2./I
M12
9
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
437
6./III
M12
10
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,26
415
7./III
M13
11
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
415
3./I
M13
12
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./II
M13
13
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,30
407
3./II
M12
14
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,41
387
4./I
M12
15
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,44
381
4./II
M13
16
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,57
357
5./I
M13
17
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,77
323
5./II
M12
18
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,02
283
6./II
M12
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
M12
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,27
636
1./I
M13
2
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
8,46
589
2./III
M13
3
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,52
575
3./III
M13
4
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,87
495
1./II
M13
5
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,26
415
7./III
M13
6
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
415
3./I
M13
7
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,29
409
2./II
M13
8
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,44
381
4./II
M13
9
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,57
357
5./I
M13
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
8,16
664
1./III
M12
2
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,57
563
4./III
M12
3
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
8,83
504
5./III
M12
4
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,06
455
2./I
M12
5
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
437
6./III
M12
6
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,30
407
3./II
M12
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,41
387
4./I
M12
8
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,77
323
5./II
M12
9
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,02
283
6./II
M12
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
M12
18:30 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,27
636
M13
2
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,06
455
M12
3
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,26
415
M13
4
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,41
387
M12
5
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,57
357
M13
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
M13
18:32 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,87
495
M13
2
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,29
409
M13
3
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,30
407
M12
4
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,44
381
M13
5
103
Jaden Garber
Schweiz
SUI
2010
9,77
323
M12
6
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
10,02
283
M12
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
n.a.
M12
18:34 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Schützenwiese
SUI
2010
8,16
664
M12
2
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
8,46
589
M13
3
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,52
575
M13
4
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,57
563
M12
5
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
8,83
504
M12
6
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
437
M12
7
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
9,26
415
M13