Ballwurf M13, M12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
61,02
707
1./I
61,02
M13
200g
2
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
50,70
586
2./I
50,70
M12
200g
3
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
47,26
545
3./I
47,26
M12
200g
4
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
44,44
512
4./I
44,44
M13
200g
5
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
42,65
490
5./I
42,65
M13
200g
6
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,50
488
6./I
42,50
M12
200g
7
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,33
486
7./I
42,33
M12
200g
8
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
42,26
485
8./I
42,26
M13
200g
9
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
9
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
11
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
35,69
405
11./I
35,69
M13
200g
12
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
34,77
394
12./I
34,77
M12
200g
13
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,02
385
13./I
34,02
M13
200g
14
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
30,53
341
14./I
30,53
M12
200g
15
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,42
315
15./I
28,42
M12
200g
16
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Sch├╝tzenwiese
SUI
2010
27,95
309
16./I
27,95
M12
200g
17
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
22,67
241
17./I
22,67
M12
200g
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
M 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
37
Schiess Julien
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
61,02
707
1./I
61,02
M13
200g
2
32
Gloor Andrin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
44,44
512
4./I
44,44
M13
200g
3
35
Müller Severin
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
42,65
490
5./I
42,65
M13
200g
4
38
Schnorf Severin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
42,26
485
8./I
42,26
M13
200g
5
31
Eugster Nino
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
5
39
Thalmann Gian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
41,76
479
9./I
41,76
M13
200g
7
33
Koller Jamie
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
35,69
405
11./I
35,69
M13
200g
8
34
Müller Max
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
34,02
385
13./I
34,02
M13
200g
36
Mundy Shawn
kids+athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
41
van der Veen Leon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M13
200g
M 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
51
Güler Eray
TV Dietlikon
SUI
2010
50,70
586
2./I
50,70
M12
200g
2
54
Rickenbach Silas
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
47,26
545
3./I
47,26
M12
200g
3
52
Held Silvan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,50
488
6./I
42,50
M12
200g
4
143
Bouzerouata Rayan
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
42,33
486
7./I
42,33
M12
200g
5
55
Rupp Neo
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
34,77
394
12./I
34,77
M12
200g
6
50
Gaber Jayden
 
2010
30,53
341
14./I
30,53
M12
200g
7
56
Ziegler Andrin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,42
315
15./I
28,42
M12
200g
8
53
Kadavil Jeremy-Eden
TC Sch├╝tzenwiese
SUI
2010
27,95
309
16./I
27,95
M12
200g
9
49
Forster Pablo
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
22,67
241
17./I
22,67
M12
200g