Weitsprung Zone M11, M10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
4,32
458
1./I
4,32
M11
2
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,31
457
2./I
4,31
M11
3
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,23
443
3./I
4,23
M11
4
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,89
387
4./I
3,89
M10
5
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,74
363
5./I
3,74
M11
6
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,69
354
6./I
3,69
M11
7
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,65
348
7./I
3,65
M11
8
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,57
335
8./I
3,57
M10
9
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,56
333
9./I
3,56
M10
10
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,50
323
10./I
3,50
M10
11
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
11
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
13
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,39
306
13./I
3,39
M11
14
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
14./I
3,09
M11
15
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,01
245
15./I
3,01
M10
16
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,00
243
16./I
3,00
M10
17
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,91
229
17./I
2,91
M10
18
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,71
198
18./I
2,71
M10
19
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,42
154
19./I
2,42
M11
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
x
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
4,32
458
1./I
4,32
M11
2
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,31
457
2./I
4,31
M11
3
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
4,23
443
3./I
4,23
M11
4
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,74
363
5./I
3,74
M11
5
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,69
354
6./I
3,69
M11
6
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,65
348
7./I
3,65
M11
7
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
7
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,44
314
11./I
3,44
M11
9
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,39
306
13./I
3,39
M11
10
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
3,09
258
14./I
3,09
M11
11
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
2,42
154
19./I
2,42
M11
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
ogV
./I
x
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,89
387
4./I
3,89
M10
2
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
3,57
335
8./I
3,57
M10
3
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,56
333
9./I
3,56
M10
4
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,50
323
10./I
3,50
M10
5
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,01
245
15./I
3,01
M10
6
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
3,00
243
16./I
3,00
M10
7
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,91
229
17./I
2,91
M10
8
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
2,71
198
18./I
2,71
M10