60m M11, M10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./II
M11
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
2./II
M11
3
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
9,03
461
1./III
M11
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,63
347
1./I
M11
5
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,63
347
2./III
M10
6
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,66
342
3./III
M10
7
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,76
325
2./I
M11
8
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,89
303
4./III
M11
9
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,93
297
3./I
M11
10
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
295
5./III
M11
11
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,00
286
6./III
M11
12
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,09
272
4./I
M11
13
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
10,20
256
5./I
M10
14
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,30
241
6./I
M10
15
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,43
224
3./II
M10
16
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,59
203
4./II
M11
17
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,60
201
7./III
M10
18
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,75
183
5./II
M10
19
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
175
6./II
M10
20
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
128
7./II
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
1./II
M11
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
2./II
M11
3
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
9,03
461
1./III
M11
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,63
347
1./I
M11
5
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,76
325
2./I
M11
6
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,89
303
4./III
M11
7
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,93
297
3./I
M11
8
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
295
5./III
M11
9
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,00
286
6./III
M11
10
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,09
272
4./I
M11
11
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,59
203
4./II
M11
12
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
128
7./II
M11
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,63
347
2./III
M10
2
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,66
342
3./III
M10
3
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
10,20
256
5./I
M10
4
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,30
241
6./I
M10
5
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,43
224
3./II
M10
6
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,60
201
7./III
M10
7
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,75
183
5./II
M10
8
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
175
6./II
M10
18:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,63
347
M11
2
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,76
325
M11
3
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,93
297
M11
4
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,09
272
M11
5
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
10,20
256
M10
6
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,30
241
M10
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
M11
18:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
M11
2
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,00
468
M11
3
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,43
224
M10
4
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,59
203
M11
5
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,75
183
M10
6
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,82
175
M10
7
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
11,26
128
M11
18:04 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
9,03
461
M11
2
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,63
347
M10
3
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
9,66
342
M10
4
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
9,89
303
M11
5
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
9,94
295
M11
6
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
10,00
286
M11
7
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
10,60
201
M10