Ballwurf M11, M10 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 19:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
45,49
524
1./I
45,49
M11
200g
2
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
33,77
382
2./I
33,77
M11
200g
3
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
33,57
379
3./I
33,57
M10
200g
4
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
32,89
371
4./I
32,89
M10
200g
5
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
32,45
365
5./I
32,45
M11
200g
6
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,24
338
6./I
30,24
M11
200g
7
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,11
336
7./I
30,11
M11
200g
8
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
29,90
333
8./I
29,90
M10
200g
9
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,84
333
9./I
29,84
M11
200g
10
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,30
326
10./I
29,30
M11
200g
11
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
28,33
314
11./I
28,33
M10
200g
12
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
26,40
289
12./I
26,40
M10
200g
13
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
26,08
285
13./I
26,08
M10
200g
14
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,54
278
14./I
25,54
M11
200g
15
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,41
276
15./I
25,41
M11
200g
16
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
25,34
276
16./I
25,34
M10
200g
17
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
24,78
268
17./I
24,78
M11
200g
18
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
23,19
248
18./I
23,19
M11
200g
19
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
18,63
188
19./I
18,63
M10
200g
20
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
18,11
181
20./I
18,11
M11
200g
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
M 11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
81
Suter Esteban
-
SUI
2011
45,49
524
1./I
45,49
M11
200g
2
75
Gloor Janis
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
33,77
382
2./I
33,77
M11
200g
3
80
Storchenegger Sven
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
32,45
365
5./I
32,45
M11
200g
4
73
Binder Mael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,24
338
6./I
30,24
M11
200g
5
77
Held Kilian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
30,11
336
7./I
30,11
M11
200g
6
79
Kurz Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,84
333
9./I
29,84
M11
200g
7
84
Zahnd Jon
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
29,30
326
10./I
29,30
M11
200g
8
83
Wehrli Jaron
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,54
278
14./I
25,54
M11
200g
9
82
Uberto Louis
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
25,41
276
15./I
25,41
M11
200g
10
78
Kozel Noel
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2011
24,78
268
17./I
24,78
M11
200g
11
76
Gubler Nico
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
23,19
248
18./I
23,19
M11
200g
12
74
Fuchs Benjamin
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2011
18,11
181
20./I
18,11
M11
200g
85
Zahnd Jon
TV Aadorf
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
M11
200g
M 10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
101
Eugster Jano
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2012
33,57
379
3./I
33,57
M10
200g
2
102
Helbling Nathanael
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
32,89
371
4./I
32,89
M10
200g
3
100
Conte Leonhard
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
29,90
333
8./I
29,90
M10
200g
4
110
Zeller Nevio
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
28,33
314
11./I
28,33
M10
200g
5
106
Metzger Dario
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
26,40
289
12./I
26,40
M10
200g
6
99
Biefer Cailean
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
26,08
285
13./I
26,08
M10
200g
7
109
Strasser Julian
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
25,34
276
16./I
25,34
M10
200g
8
108
Riedel Scott
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2012
18,63
188
19./I
18,63
M10
200g