60m W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 18:15 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,44
705
1./II
W13
2
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,50
688
1./III
W13
3
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,51
685
2./II
W13
4
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,53
679
1./I
W13
5
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,61
657
2./I
W13
6
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,79
609
2./III
W12
7
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,82
601
3./III
W12
8
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,00
555
4./III
W12
9
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
519
3./II
W12
10
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,18
512
5./III
W12
11
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,22
502
3./I
W12
12
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,36
470
4./I
W13
13
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,40
461
4./II
W12
14
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,41
459
5./II
W12
15
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,47
446
5./I
W12
16
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,48
444
6./I
W12
17
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,55
429
6./III
W12
18
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,62
414
7./I
W13
19
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,70
397
8./I
W12
20
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,95
349
7./III
W12
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,44
705
1./II
W13
2
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,50
688
1./III
W13
3
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,51
685
2./II
W13
4
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,53
679
1./I
W13
5
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,61
657
2./I
W13
6
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,36
470
4./I
W13
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,62
414
7./I
W13
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,79
609
2./III
W12
2
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,82
601
3./III
W12
3
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,00
555
4./III
W12
4
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
519
3./II
W12
5
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,18
512
5./III
W12
6
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,22
502
3./I
W12
7
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,40
461
4./II
W12
8
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,41
459
5./II
W12
9
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,47
446
5./I
W12
10
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,48
444
6./I
W12
11
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,55
429
6./III
W12
12
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,70
397
8./I
W12
13
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,95
349
7./III
W12
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
18:15 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,53
679
W13
2
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
8,61
657
W13
3
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,22
502
W12
4
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,36
470
W13
5
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,47
446
W12
6
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,48
444
W12
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
9,62
414
W13
8
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,70
397
W12
18:17 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
8,44
705
W13
2
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
8,51
685
W13
3
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,15
519
W12
4
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,40
461
W12
5
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,41
459
W12
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
W12
18:19 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
8,50
688
W13
2
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,79
609
W12
3
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
8,82
601
W12
4
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
9,00
555
W12
5
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
9,18
512
W12
6
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
9,55
429
W12
7
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
9,95
349
W12