Ballwurf W13, W12 UBS Kids Cup
Ergebnisliste
12.05.2022 17:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
48,08
728
1./I
48,08
W13
200g
2
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,56
643
2./I
42,56
W13
200g
3
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
37,95
572
3./I
37,95
W12
200g
4
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
37,12
559
4./I
37,12
W13
200g
5
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
35,63
535
5./I
35,63
W13
200g
6
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
33,43
501
6./I
33,43
W12
200g
7
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,19
497
7./I
33,19
W13
200g
8
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
31,75
474
8./I
31,75
W12
200g
9
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,37
468
9./I
31,37
W13
200g
10
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
29,46
437
10./I
29,46
W12
200g
11
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
29,17
433
11./I
29,17
W12
200g
12
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,61
424
12./I
28,61
W12
200g
13
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,46
421
13./I
28,46
W12
200g
14
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,21
417
14./I
28,21
W12
200g
15
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,06
415
15./I
28,06
W12
200g
16
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
26,64
392
16./I
26,64
W12
200g
17
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,85
379
17./I
25,85
W12
200g
18
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,00
365
18./I
25,00
W12
200g
19
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
22,41
322
19./I
22,41
W13
200g
20
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
21,70
310
20./I
21,70
W12
200g
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
W 13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
47
Raguth Andrina
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2009
48,08
728
1./I
48,08
W13
200g
2
43
Corciulo Ambra
TV Teufen
SUI
2009
42,56
643
2./I
42,56
W13
200g
3
44
Gasser Elvira
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
37,12
559
4./I
37,12
W13
200g
4
48
Vontobel Lia Andrina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2009
35,63
535
5./I
35,63
W13
200g
5
42
Bernhardsgrütter Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
33,19
497
7./I
33,19
W13
200g
6
45
George Sheila
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
31,37
468
9./I
31,37
W13
200g
7
46
Lutiger Larina
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2009
22,41
322
19./I
22,41
W13
200g
W 12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
58
Engler Leonie
LC Schaffhausen
SUI
2010
37,95
572
3./I
37,95
W12
200g
2
70
Schweizer Emely
STV Berg
SUI
2010
33,43
501
6./I
33,43
W12
200g
3
69
Ruchet Léanne
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
31,75
474
8./I
31,75
W12
200g
4
65
Müller Alina
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
29,46
437
10./I
29,46
W12
200g
5
72
Zeller Noela
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
29,17
433
11./I
29,17
W12
200g
6
66
Nussbaum Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,61
424
12./I
28,61
W12
200g
7
62
Gienuth Mila
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,46
421
13./I
28,46
W12
200g
8
59
Femminis Romea
LAR Bischofszell
SUI
2010
28,21
417
14./I
28,21
W12
200g
9
64
Lonardi Alison
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
28,06
415
15./I
28,06
W12
200g
10
63
Gruden Lara
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
26,64
392
16./I
26,64
W12
200g
11
71
Steiner Linda
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,85
379
17./I
25,85
W12
200g
12
60
Fousseni Naella
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
25,00
365
18./I
25,00
W12
200g
13
61
Gbati Jana Oubépou
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
21,70
310
20./I
21,70
W12
200g
67
Pablo Zoé
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g
57
Bundi Emma
LC Frauenfeld
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
200g