Javelot U14 Femmes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 13:05 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
25,48
450
1./II
25,48
U14W
400g
2
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
22,73
399
2./II
22,73
U14W
400g
3
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
20,45
356
3./II
20,45
U14W
400g
4
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
20,00
347
1./I
20,00
U14W
400g
5
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
19,94
346
4./II
19,94
U14W
400g
6
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
19,93
346
5./II
19,93
U14W
400g
7
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
18,96
327
6./II
18,96
U14W
400g
8
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
18,74
323
7./II
18,74
U14W
400g
9
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
17,18
293
2./I
17,18
U14W
400g
10
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
17,14
292
3./I
12,37
17,14
U14W
400g
11
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
17,06
291
8./II
17,06
U14W
400g
12
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
16,62
282
4./I
16,62
U14W
400g
13
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
16,55
281
9./II
16,55
U14W
400g
14
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
16,40
278
5./I
16,40
U14W
400g
15
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
14,69
244
10./II
14,69
U14W
400g
16
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
14,17
234
6./I
14,06
14,17
U14W
400g
17
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
13,85
227
7./I
13,85
U14W
400g
18
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
13,69
224
8./I
10,55
13,69
U14W
400g
19
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
13,43
219
9./I
13,43
U14W
400g
20
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
13,12
213
10./I
13,12
U14W
400g
21
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
12,90
208
11./I
12,90
U14W
400g
22
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
12,75
205
11./II
12,75
U14W
400g
23
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
12,62
203
12./II
12,62
U14W
400g
24
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
11,85
187
13./II
11,85
U14W
400g
25
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
11,60
182
12./I
11,60
U14W
400g
26
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
11,57
181
14./II
11,57
U14W
400g
27
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
11,36
177
15./II
11,36
U14W
400g
28
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
10,85
166
16./II
10,85
U14W
400g
29
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,82
166
13./I
x
10,82
U14W
400g
30
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
10,69
163
14./I
10,69
U14W
400g
31
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,42
157
15./I
10,42
U14W
400g
32
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
10,38
157
16./I
10,38
U14W
400g
33
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,89
146
17./I
9,89
U14W
400g
34
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,80
144
17./II
9,80
U14W
400g
35
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
8,32
113
18./I
8,29
8,32
U14W
400g
13:05 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
20,00
347
20,00
U14W
400g
2
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
17,18
293
17,18
U14W
400g
3
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
17,14
292
12,37
17,14
U14W
400g
4
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
16,62
282
16,62
U14W
400g
5
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
16,40
278
16,40
U14W
400g
6
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
14,17
234
14,06
14,17
U14W
400g
7
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
13,85
227
13,85
U14W
400g
8
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
13,69
224
10,55
13,69
U14W
400g
9
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
13,43
219
13,43
U14W
400g
10
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
13,12
213
13,12
U14W
400g
11
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
12,90
208
12,90
U14W
400g
12
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
11,60
182
11,60
U14W
400g
13
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,82
166
x
10,82
U14W
400g
14
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
10,69
163
10,69
U14W
400g
15
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,42
157
10,42
U14W
400g
16
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
10,38
157
10,38
U14W
400g
17
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,89
146
9,89
U14W
400g
18
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
8,32
113
8,29
8,32
U14W
400g
13:07 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
25,48
450
25,48
U14W
400g
2
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
22,73
399
22,73
U14W
400g
3
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
20,45
356
20,45
U14W
400g
4
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
19,94
346
19,94
U14W
400g
5
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
19,93
346
19,93
U14W
400g
6
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
18,96
327
18,96
U14W
400g
7
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
18,74
323
18,74
U14W
400g
8
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
17,06
291
17,06
U14W
400g
9
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
16,55
281
16,55
U14W
400g
10
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
14,69
244
14,69
U14W
400g
11
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
12,75
205
12,75
U14W
400g
12
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
12,62
203
12,62
U14W
400g
13
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
11,85
187
11,85
U14W
400g
14
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
11,57
181
11,57
U14W
400g
15
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
11,36
177
11,36
U14W
400g
16
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
10,85
166
10,85
U14W
400g
17
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,80
144
9,80
U14W
400g