Poids U14 Femmes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 14:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
7,22
413
1./II
7,22
U14W
3000g
2
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
7,18
410
4902./II
7,18
U14W
3000g
3
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
6,52
369
1./I
6,52
U14W
3000g
4
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
6,44
364
3./II
6,44
U14W
3000g
5
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
6,38
360
2./I
6,38
U14W
3000g
5
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
6,38
360
4./II
6,38
U14W
3000g
7
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
6,35
358
5./II
6,35
U14W
3000g
8
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
6,15
345
6./II
6,15
U14W
3000g
9
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
6,05
339
3./I
6,05
U14W
3000g
10
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
5,97
333
4./I
5,97
U14W
3000g
11
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,94
332
5./I
5,94
U14W
3000g
12
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,88
328
6./I
5,88
U14W
3000g
13
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,86
326
7./I
5,86
U14W
3000g
14
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
5,83
324
7./II
5,83
U14W
3000g
15
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,81
323
8./I
5,81
U14W
3000g
16
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
5,79
322
8./II
5,79
U14W
3000g
17
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,54
306
9./I
5,54
U14W
3000g
18
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,51
304
10./I
5,51
U14W
3000g
18
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
5,51
304
9./II
5,51
U14W
3000g
20
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,35
293
11./I
5,35
U14W
3000g
21
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
5,33
292
10./II
5,33
U14W
3000g
22
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,26
287
12./I
5,26
U14W
3000g
23
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
5,23
285
11./II
5,23
U14W
3000g
24
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
5,18
282
12./II
5,18
U14W
3000g
25
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
5,17
282
13./I
5,17
U14W
3000g
26
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
5,11
278
14./I
5,11
U14W
3000g
27
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,08
276
15./I
5,08
U14W
3000g
28
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
5,03
272
13./II
5,03
U14W
3000g
29
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
4,90
264
14./II
4,90
U14W
3000g
30
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
4,88
262
15./II
4,88
U14W
3000g
31
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
4,38
229
16./I
4,38
U14W
3000g
31
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
4,38
229
16./II
4,38
U14W
3000g
33
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
4,09
210
17./I
4,09
U14W
3000g
34
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
3,51
170
17./II
3,51
U14W
3000g
35
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
2,88
125
4902./I
2,88
U14W
3000g
14:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
6,52
369
6,52
U14W
3000g
2
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
6,38
360
6,38
U14W
3000g
3
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
6,05
339
6,05
U14W
3000g
4
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
5,97
333
5,97
U14W
3000g
5
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,94
332
5,94
U14W
3000g
6
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,88
328
5,88
U14W
3000g
7
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,86
326
5,86
U14W
3000g
8
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,81
323
5,81
U14W
3000g
9
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,54
306
5,54
U14W
3000g
10
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
5,51
304
5,51
U14W
3000g
11
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,35
293
5,35
U14W
3000g
12
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
5,26
287
5,26
U14W
3000g
13
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
5,17
282
5,17
U14W
3000g
14
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
5,11
278
5,11
U14W
3000g
15
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
5,08
276
5,08
U14W
3000g
16
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
4,38
229
4,38
U14W
3000g
17
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
4,09
210
4,09
U14W
3000g
4902
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
2,88
125
2,88
U14W
3000g
14:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
7,22
413
7,22
U14W
3000g
3
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
6,44
364
6,44
U14W
3000g
4
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
6,38
360
6,38
U14W
3000g
5
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
6,35
358
6,35
U14W
3000g
6
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
6,15
345
6,15
U14W
3000g
7
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
5,83
324
5,83
U14W
3000g
8
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
5,79
322
5,79
U14W
3000g
9
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
5,51
304
5,51
U14W
3000g
10
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
5,33
292
5,33
U14W
3000g
11
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
5,23
285
5,23
U14W
3000g
12
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
5,18
282
5,18
U14W
3000g
13
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
5,03
272
5,03
U14W
3000g
14
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
4,90
264
4,90
U14W
3000g
15
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
4,88
262
4,88
U14W
3000g
16
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
4,38
229
4,38
U14W
3000g
17
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
3,51
170
3,51
U14W
3000g
4902
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
7,18
410
7,18
U14W
3000g