60m U14 Femmes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 15:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,31
742
1./V
U14W
2
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,53
679
2./V
U14W
3
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,59
662
3./V
U14W
4
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
8,76
617
4./V
U14W
5
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,03
548
5./V
U14W
6
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,14
521
1./II
U14W
7
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,18
512
6./V
U14W
8
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,24
497
7./V
U14W
9
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,28
488
1./III
U14W
10
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,29
486
2./III
U14W
11
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,33
477
1./IV
U14W
12
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,35
472
2./II
U14W
13
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,37
468
3./III
U14W
14
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,39
463
2./IV
U14W
15
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,40
461
4./III
U14W
16
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
9,42
457
3./IV
U14W
17
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,43
455
4./IV
U14W
18
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,46
448
5./IV
U14W
18
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,46
448
5./IV
U14W
20
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
9,48
444
3./II
U14W
21
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
9,49
441
5./III
U14W
22
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,52
435
6./III
U14W
23
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
9,52
435
4./II
U14W
24
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,53
433
7./IV
U14W
25
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,53
433
7./III
U14W
26
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,54
431
8./IV
U14W
27
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,76
385
1./I
U14W
28
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
9,84
370
5./II
U14W
29
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,91
356
6./II
U14W
30
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,01
337
7./II
U14W
31
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
10,07
326
2./I
U14W
32
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
10,11
319
3./I
U14W
33
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,27
292
4./I
U14W
34
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,37
275
5./I
U14W
35
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,39
272
6./I
U14W
15:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,76
385
U14W
2
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
10,07
326
U14W
3
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
10,11
319
U14W
4
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,27
292
U14W
5
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,37
275
U14W
6
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,39
272
U14W
15:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,14
521
U14W
2
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,35
472
U14W
3
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
9,48
444
U14W
4
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
9,52
435
U14W
5
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
9,84
370
U14W
6
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,91
356
U14W
7
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
10,01
337
U14W
15:49 FInale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,28
488
U14W
2
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,29
486
U14W
3
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,37
468
U14W
4
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,40
461
U14W
5
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
9,49
441
U14W
6
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,52
435
U14W
7
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
9,53
433
U14W
15:51 FInale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,33
477
U14W
2
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
9,39
463
U14W
3
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
9,42
457
U14W
4
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
9,43
455
U14W
5
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,46
448
U14W
5
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,46
448
U14W
7
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,53
433
U14W
8
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,54
431
U14W
15:53 FInale 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,31
742
U14W
2
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,53
679
U14W
3
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,59
662
U14W
4
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
8,76
617
U14W
5
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,03
548
U14W
6
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,18
512
U14W
7
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,24
497
U14W