Hauteur U14 Femmes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 13:45 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
Info
1
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,52
725
1./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,46
669
1./II
 
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,40
612
2./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,37
584
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,37
584
3./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,34
556
4./II
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,34
556
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,31
527
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
1,31
527
5./II
 
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,28
499
5./I
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,28
499
6./I
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,28
499
7./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
1,28
499
6./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,28
499
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
1,28
499
7./II
 
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,28
499
8./II
 
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,25
471
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,25
471
9./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,25
471
9./II
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,25
471
11./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,20
424
12./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
1,20
424
10./II
 
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
1,15
377
13./I
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
23
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,15
377
11./II
 
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,15
377
12./II
 
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
26
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,15
377
13./II
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
27
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,15
377
14./I
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,10
329
14./II
 
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,10
329
15./I
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
28
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,10
329
14./II
 
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
31
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,10
329
16./I
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,10
329
17./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
32
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,10
329
17./I
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
34
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
1,05
282
16./II
 
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
35
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,05
282
17./II
 
O
XO
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:45 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
0,95
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
1,52
1,55
Info
1
73
Gaillard Alicia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,52
725
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
72
Duc Noémie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,37
584
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
86
Abbet Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,34
556
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
74
Luyet Chloé
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,31
527
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
81
Perrier Romane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,28
499
 
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
82
Reynard Joanne
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,28
499
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
90
Verleye Alice
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,28
499
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
88
Journel Loane
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,28
499
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
70
Claivaz Ailyne
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
1,25
471
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
80
Lathion Chloé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,25
471
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
79
Franzetti Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
1,25
471
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
76
Reynard Céline
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,20
424
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
87
Emery Eryne
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2009
1,15
377
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
78
Cappelli Emeline
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,15
377
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
89
Rapillard Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,10
329
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
84
Zen Ruffinen Lena
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2010
1,10
329
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
75
Théodoloz Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
1,10
329
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
77
Anzenberger Léane
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
1,10
329
-
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:47 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,28
1,31
1,34
1,37
1,40
1,43
1,46
1,49
Info
1
109
Zimmermann Laura
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,46
669
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XXO
XXX
2
107
Salzmann Nina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,40
612
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
3
106
Imwinkelried Ladina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,37
584
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
96
Siby Mina
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,34
556
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
95
Kaarenmaa Maija
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2010
1,31
527
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
94
Hajdu Vivien
COA Valais Romand 5
HUN
2010
1,28
499
-
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
100
Heldner Mia
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
1,28
499
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
97
Bourgeois Lola
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,28
499
-
O
XO
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
102
Kachniarz Julia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,25
471
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
105
Jordan Matilda
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
1,20
424
O
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
92
Bourgeois Alice
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,15
377
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
91
Copt Zélie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,15
377
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
99
Filippin Emma
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,15
377
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
68
Humbert Lisa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2009
1,10
329
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
93
Bourgeois Laly
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2009
1,10
329
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
101
Leboeuf Léa
COA Valais Romand 6
SUI
2010
1,05
282
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
104
Keulers Kyra
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
1,05
282
O
XO
XXX
XXX