Poids U16 Femmes CSI Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
10,27
600
1./I
10,27
U16W
3000g
2
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
8,88
516
2./I
8,88
U16W
3000g
3
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,49
492
3./I
8,49
U16W
3000g
4
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
8,47
491
1./II
8,47
U16W
3000g
5
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
7,81
450
4./I
7,81
U16W
3000g
6
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
7,43
426
2./II
7,43
U16W
3000g
7
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
7,41
425
3./II
7,41
U16W
3000g
8
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
7,39
424
5./I
7,39
U16W
3000g
9
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
7,26
415
4./II
7,26
U16W
3000g
10
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,18
410
6./I
7,18
U16W
3000g
11
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
7,15
409
5./II
7,15
U16W
3000g
12
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
7,04
402
7./I
7,04
U16W
3000g
13
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,00
399
8./I
7,00
U16W
3000g
14
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
6,83
388
6./II
6,83
U16W
3000g
15
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,82
388
9./I
6,82
U16W
3000g
16
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,80
386
10./I
6,80
U16W
3000g
17
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
6,48
366
7./II
6,48
U16W
3000g
18
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
6,45
364
11./I
6,45
U16W
3000g
19
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,27
353
12./I
6,27
U16W
3000g
20
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,19
348
13./I
6,19
U16W
3000g
21
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
6,16
346
14./I
6,16
U16W
3000g
22
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
6,02
337
15./I
6,02
U16W
3000g
23
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
5,97
333
16./I
5,97
U16W
3000g
24
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,87
327
8./II
5,87
U16W
3000g
25
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,68
315
9./II
5,68
U16W
3000g
26
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
5,67
314
10./II
5,67
U16W
3000g
27
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,51
304
11./II
5,51
U16W
3000g
28
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,43
299
12./II
5,43
U16W
3000g
29
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,41
297
13./II
5,41
U16W
3000g
30
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
5,39
296
17./I
5,39
U16W
3000g
31
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,20
283
14./II
5,20
U16W
3000g
32
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,89
263
15./II
4,89
U16W
3000g
33
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,58
243
16./II
4,58
U16W
3000g
34
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4,42
17./II
4,42
U16W
3000g
16:35 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
10,27
600
10,27
U16W
3000g
2
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
8,88
516
8,88
U16W
3000g
3
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
8,49
492
8,49
U16W
3000g
4
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
7,81
450
7,81
U16W
3000g
5
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
7,39
424
7,39
U16W
3000g
6
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,18
410
7,18
U16W
3000g
7
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
7,04
402
7,04
U16W
3000g
8
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
7,00
399
7,00
U16W
3000g
9
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,82
388
6,82
U16W
3000g
10
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,80
386
6,80
U16W
3000g
11
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
6,45
364
6,45
U16W
3000g
12
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
6,27
353
6,27
U16W
3000g
13
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
6,19
348
6,19
U16W
3000g
14
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
6,16
346
6,16
U16W
3000g
15
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
6,02
337
6,02
U16W
3000g
16
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
5,97
333
5,97
U16W
3000g
17
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
5,39
296
5,39
U16W
3000g
16:37 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
8,47
491
8,47
U16W
3000g
2
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
7,43
426
7,43
U16W
3000g
3
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
7,41
425
7,41
U16W
3000g
4
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
7,26
415
7,26
U16W
3000g
5
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
7,15
409
7,15
U16W
3000g
6
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
6,83
388
6,83
U16W
3000g
7
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
6,48
366
6,48
U16W
3000g
8
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,87
327
5,87
U16W
3000g
9
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
5,68
315
5,68
U16W
3000g
10
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
5,67
314
5,67
U16W
3000g
11
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,51
304
5,51
U16W
3000g
12
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,43
299
5,43
U16W
3000g
13
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
5,41
297
5,41
U16W
3000g
14
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
5,20
283
5,20
U16W
3000g
15
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,89
263
4,89
U16W
3000g
16
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,58
243
4,58
U16W
3000g
17
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4,42
4,42
U16W
3000g