Longueur U16 Femmes CSI Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,75
(+2,3)
682
1./I
4,69
(-0,7)
4,75
(+2,3)
x
U16W
2
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,73
(+2,1)
677
2./I
4,40
(-0,2)
4,11
(+0,7)
4,73
(+2,1)
U16W
3
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,68
(+1,1)
667
1./II
4,40
(+0,4)
4,43
(+2,4)
4,68
(+1,1)
U16W
4
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,61
(+0,9)
652
3./I
4,50
(+0,4)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,60
(+1,4)
U16W
5
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,51
(+1,9)
630
4./I
4,43
(0,0)
4,51
(+1,9)
x
U16W
6
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,44
(-0,6)
615
5./I
4,44
(-0,6)
x
4,38
(+1,3)
U16W
7
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,39
(+1,3)
605
6./I
4,20
(-0,4)
4,34
(+1,4)
4,39
(+1,3)
U16W
8
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,38
(+1,7)
603
7./I
4,38
(+1,7)
x
4,31
(+2,0)
U16W
9
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,36
(+1,3)
598
8./I
4,36
(+1,3)
3,81
(+2,4)
4,17
(+0,7)
U16W
10
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,32
(+2,2)
590
9./I
4,32
(+2,2)
4,08
(+1,5)
4,12
(+2,0)
U16W
11
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,29
(+2,7)
584
2./II
3,65
(-0,3)
4,29
(+2,7)
3,87
(+2,3)
U16W
12
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4,27
(+1,1)
579
3./II
4,21
(-0,9)
4,04
(+2,3)
4,27
(+1,1)
U16W
13
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,2)
567
10./I
4,21
(+1,2)
3,86
(+3,2)
4,18
(+1,8)
U16W
14
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,4)
560
11./I
4,18
(+0,4)
4,10
(+2,2)
4,05
(+2,9)
U16W
15
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,14
(+1,5)
552
4./II
4,13
(+3,7)
x
4,14
(+1,5)
U16W
16
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
4,05
(+0,8)
533
5./II
4,04
(+0,2)
4,00
(+1,4)
4,05
(+0,8)
U16W
17
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,94
(+1,1)
510
6./II
3,94
(+1,1)
3,51
(+3,7)
x
U16W
18
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,84
(+2,1)
489
12./I
3,78
(+0,3)
3,84
(+2,1)
3,82
(+0,9)
U16W
19
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,84
(+0,9)
489
7./II
x
3,67
(+2,6)
3,84
(+0,9)
U16W
20
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3,83
(+3,0)
487
8./II
3,83
(+3,0)
3,78
(+2,3)
3,64
(+1,2)
U16W
21
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,83
(+3,2)
487
9./II
3,75
(+0,5)
3,83
(+3,2)
3,65
(+1,5)
U16W
22
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3,83
(+2,4)
487
10./II
x
x
3,83
(+2,4)
U16W
23
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,80
(+2,7)
481
13./I
x
3,36
(+3,6)
3,80
(+2,7)
U16W
24
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,80
(+1,6)
481
14./I
x
x
3,80
(+1,6)
U16W
25
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3,73
(+1,4)
466
15./I
3,46
(+2,6)
3,53
(+2,6)
3,73
(+1,4)
U16W
26
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,72
(-0,1)
464
16./I
3,72
(-0,1)
3,50
(+2,3)
3,22
(+1,2)
U16W
27
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,71
(+1,9)
462
11./II
3,69
(0,0)
3,71
(+1,9)
x
U16W
28
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3,69
(+0,1)
458
12./II
3,69
(+0,1)
3,69
(+2,4)
3,55
(+0,4)
U16W
29
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3,66
(+1,9)
452
13./II
3,66
(+1,9)
x
3,52
(+1,8)
U16W
30
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,45
(-0,1)
409
14./II
3,45
(-0,1)
3,44
(+2,0)
3,36
(+0,9)
U16W
31
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,40
(+0,1)
399
15./II
3,40
(+0,1)
3,23
(+2,6)
3,35
(+1,2)
U16W
32
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,31
(+1,4)
380
16./II
2,97
(0,0)
3,31
(+1,4)
2,93
(+2,5)
U16W
33
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
2,94
(+2,4)
17./II
2,64
(0,0)
2,77
(+2,3)
2,94
(+2,4)
U16W
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
15:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,75
(+2,3)
682
4,69
(-0,7)
4,75
(+2,3)
x
U16W
2
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,73
(+2,1)
677
4,40
(-0,2)
4,11
(+0,7)
4,73
(+2,1)
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,61
(+0,9)
652
4,50
(+0,4)
4,61
(+0,9)
4,60
(+1,4)
U16W
4
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,51
(+1,9)
630
4,43
(0,0)
4,51
(+1,9)
x
U16W
5
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,44
(-0,6)
615
4,44
(-0,6)
x
4,38
(+1,3)
U16W
6
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
4,39
(+1,3)
605
4,20
(-0,4)
4,34
(+1,4)
4,39
(+1,3)
U16W
7
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,38
(+1,7)
603
4,38
(+1,7)
x
4,31
(+2,0)
U16W
8
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4,36
(+1,3)
598
4,36
(+1,3)
3,81
(+2,4)
4,17
(+0,7)
U16W
9
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4,32
(+2,2)
590
4,32
(+2,2)
4,08
(+1,5)
4,12
(+2,0)
U16W
10
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
4,21
(+1,2)
567
4,21
(+1,2)
3,86
(+3,2)
4,18
(+1,8)
U16W
11
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
4,18
(+0,4)
560
4,18
(+0,4)
4,10
(+2,2)
4,05
(+2,9)
U16W
12
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,84
(+2,1)
489
3,78
(+0,3)
3,84
(+2,1)
3,82
(+0,9)
U16W
13
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3,80
(+2,7)
481
x
3,36
(+3,6)
3,80
(+2,7)
U16W
14
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,80
(+1,6)
481
x
x
3,80
(+1,6)
U16W
15
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3,73
(+1,4)
466
3,46
(+2,6)
3,53
(+2,6)
3,73
(+1,4)
U16W
16
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3,72
(-0,1)
464
3,72
(-0,1)
3,50
(+2,3)
3,22
(+1,2)
U16W
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U16W
15:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,68
(+1,1)
667
4,40
(+0,4)
4,43
(+2,4)
4,68
(+1,1)
U16W
2
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4,29
(+2,7)
584
3,65
(-0,3)
4,29
(+2,7)
3,87
(+2,3)
U16W
3
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4,27
(+1,1)
579
4,21
(-0,9)
4,04
(+2,3)
4,27
(+1,1)
U16W
4
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4,14
(+1,5)
552
4,13
(+3,7)
x
4,14
(+1,5)
U16W
5
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
4,05
(+0,8)
533
4,04
(+0,2)
4,00
(+1,4)
4,05
(+0,8)
U16W
6
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,94
(+1,1)
510
3,94
(+1,1)
3,51
(+3,7)
x
U16W
7
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,84
(+0,9)
489
x
3,67
(+2,6)
3,84
(+0,9)
U16W
8
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3,83
(+3,0)
487
3,83
(+3,0)
3,78
(+2,3)
3,64
(+1,2)
U16W
9
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,83
(+3,2)
487
3,75
(+0,5)
3,83
(+3,2)
3,65
(+1,5)
U16W
10
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3,83
(+2,4)
487
x
x
3,83
(+2,4)
U16W
11
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,71
(+1,9)
462
3,69
(0,0)
3,71
(+1,9)
x
U16W
12
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
3,69
(+0,1)
458
3,69
(+0,1)
3,69
(+2,4)
3,55
(+0,4)
U16W
13
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3,66
(+1,9)
452
3,66
(+1,9)
x
3,52
(+1,8)
U16W
14
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3,45
(-0,1)
409
3,45
(-0,1)
3,44
(+2,0)
3,36
(+0,9)
U16W
15
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3,40
(+0,1)
399
3,40
(+0,1)
3,23
(+2,6)
3,35
(+1,2)
U16W
16
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3,31
(+1,4)
380
2,97
(0,0)
3,31
(+1,4)
2,93
(+2,5)
U16W
17
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
2,94
(+2,4)
2,64
(0,0)
2,77
(+2,3)
2,94
(+2,4)
U16W