1000m U16 Femmes CSI Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 17:45 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:16,13
651
1./II
U16W
2
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3:16,15
651
2./II
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:17,81
634
3./II
U16W
4
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:17,96
632
4./II
U16W
5
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:21,25
600
5./II
U16W
6
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:25,90
555
6./II
U16W
7
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:28,02
535
7./II
U16W
8
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:37,01
456
8./II
U16W
9
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:39,17
438
9./II
U16W
10
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:41,50
419
10./II
U16W
11
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3:43,09
406
1./I
U16W
12
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:43,60
402
11./II
U16W
13
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:46,13
383
12./II
U16W
14
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
13./II
U16W
15
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
14./II
U16W
16
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3:50,06
353
2./I
U16W
17
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:50,65
349
3./I
U16W
18
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:56,40
309
15./II
U16W
19
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:56,44
308
16./II
U16W
20
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:56,99
305
4./I
U16W
21
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3:58,33
296
5./I
U16W
22
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:59,17
290
6./I
U16W
23
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3:59,83
286
7./I
U16W
24
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:02,34
270
8./I
U16W
25
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
4:03,80
261
9./I
U16W
26
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,62
256
10./I
U16W
27
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,95
254
11./I
U16W
28
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4:05,74
12./I
U16W
29
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:05,99
248
13./I
U16W
30
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4:06,35
245
14./I
U16W
31
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4:09,32
228
17./II
U16W
32
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4:19,13
176
15./I
U16W
33
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4:37,70
98
16./I
U16W
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
U16W
17:45 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
3:43,09
406
U16W
2
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
3:50,06
353
U16W
3
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:50,65
349
U16W
4
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
3:56,99
305
U16W
5
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
3:58,33
296
U16W
6
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:59,17
290
U16W
7
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
3:59,83
286
U16W
8
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:02,34
270
U16W
9
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
4:03,80
261
U16W
10
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,62
256
U16W
11
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
4:04,95
254
U16W
12
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
4:05,74
U16W
13
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
4:05,99
248
U16W
14
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
4:06,35
245
U16W
15
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
4:19,13
176
U16W
16
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
4:37,70
98
U16W
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
U16W
17:47 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:16,13
651
U16W
2
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
3:16,15
651
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:17,81
634
U16W
4
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:17,96
632
U16W
5
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:21,25
600
U16W
6
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
3:25,90
555
U16W
7
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:28,02
535
U16W
8
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:37,01
456
U16W
9
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:39,17
438
U16W
10
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:41,50
419
U16W
11
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:43,60
402
U16W
12
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
3:46,13
383
U16W
13
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
U16W
14
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
3:48,60
364
U16W
15
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
3:56,40
309
U16W
16
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
3:56,44
308
U16W
17
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
4:09,32
228
U16W