80m U16 Femmes CSI Concours multiple
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 14:15 Resultate Offiziell
Teil von: Pentathlon (U16W)
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-1,4, II:-1,1, III:-2,6, IV:-2,0, V:-2,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
10,98
655
1./V
U16W
2
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,07
635
1./I
U16W
3
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,08
633
2./V
U16W
4
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
11,18
612
3./V
U16W
5
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,25
597
1./II
U16W
6
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,35
577
1./IV
U16W
7
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,46
555
4./V
U16W
8
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,58
532
2./IV
U16W
9
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
11,59
530
1./III
U16W
10
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,61
526
5./V
U16W
11
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,65
518
6./V
U16W
12
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,68
513
2./III
U16W
13
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,69
511
3./III
U16W
14
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,74
501
3./IV
U16W
15
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,80
490
4./IV
U16W
16
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,81
489
7./V
U16W
17
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,81
489
2./II
U16W
18
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
11,90
472
4./III
U16W
19
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,92
469
5./IV
U16W
20
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,99
456
3./II
U16W
21
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,14
430
4./II
U16W
22
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,15
429
2./I
U16W
23
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
12,17
425
6./IV
U16W
24
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
12,32
401
5./III
U16W
25
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,34
397
3./I
U16W
26
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
12,45
380
6./III
U16W
27
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
12,56
363
5./II
U16W
28
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,84
321
6./II
U16W
29
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,93
309
7./II
U16W
30
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
12,93
309
7./III
U16W
31
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
13,04
294
7./IV
U16W
32
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
13,22
4./I
U16W
33
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
13,26
265
5./I
U16W
34
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
13,92
189
6./I
U16W
14:15 FInale 1
Wind: -1,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
45
Maire Alizée
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,07
635
U16W
2
44
Cotutiu Coralie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,15
429
U16W
3
42
Barras Lucile
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,34
397
U16W
4
110
Walden Saskia
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
13,22
U16W
5
43
Bucher Larissa
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
13,26
265
U16W
6
48
Hermann Leonie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
13,92
189
U16W
14:17 FInale 2
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
17
Zanella Sveva
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,25
597
U16W
2
35
Favre Léana
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,81
489
U16W
3
40
Bachmann Julie
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
11,99
456
U16W
4
25
Fanti Laly
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,14
430
U16W
5
34
Guillou Yuna
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2008
12,56
363
U16W
6
26
Moret Célia
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
12,84
321
U16W
7
41
Hermann Saskia
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2008
12,93
309
U16W
14:19 FInale 3
Wind: -2,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
30
Fournier Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2008
11,59
530
U16W
2
16
Debons Célia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,68
513
U16W
3
13
Saillen Amélie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2008
11,69
511
U16W
4
20
Pierroz Lily
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
11,90
472
U16W
5
24
Métral Marion
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2008
12,32
401
U16W
6
50
Riedel Fabienne
LG Oberwallis 1
GER
2008
12,45
380
U16W
7
47
Salzmann Hanna
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2007
12,93
309
U16W
14:21 FInale 4
Wind: -2,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
51
Squaratti Melanie
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,35
577
U16W
2
49
Jordan Lara
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2008
11,58
532
U16W
3
27
Favre Naella
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,74
501
U16W
4
22
Bonvin Clémentine
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,80
490
U16W
5
46
Fellay Julie
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2007
11,92
469
U16W
6
32
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
12,17
425
U16W
7
29
Abbet Laura
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
13,04
294
U16W
14:23 FInale 5
Wind: -2,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
23
De Palma Audrey
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
10,98
655
U16W
2
15
Wicki Jeanne-Marie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,08
633
U16W
3
37
Pellissier Camille
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2007
11,18
612
U16W
4
18
Normand Rachel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,46
555
U16W
5
14
Savioz Dorine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2007
11,61
526
U16W
6
28
Morard Pauline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2007
11,65
518
U16W
7
21
Rouiller Elfy
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2007
11,81
489
U16W