1000m U12 Hommes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 16:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Dessimoz Lenny
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:17,18
484
1./II
U12M
2
166
Julen Malick
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:22,98
436
2./II
U12M
3
167
Vouillamoz Timéo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:31,47
369
3./II
U12M
4
161
Saillen Gabriel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:34,56
347
4./II
U12M
5
168
Vuissoz Maxime
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
3:35,39
341
5./II
U12M
6
180
Leboeuf Emil
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:37,64
325
1./I
U12M
7
187
Wirth Adam
COA Valais Romand 4
FRA
2012
3:43,70
285
2./I
U12M
8
171
Gsponer Noé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:47,10
263
6./II
U12M
9
175
Duc Samuel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:47,14
263
7./II
U12M
10
190
Beney Thomas
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2012
3:47,45
261
3./I
U12M
11
178
Clavien Jordan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:50,46
243
4./I
U12M
12
176
Boisset Ismael
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:52,88
229
8./II
U12M
13
181
Vouillamoz Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:53,24
227
5./I
U12M
14
164
Gasser Yan
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:53,83
224
9./II
U12M
15
172
Huguenin Sébastien
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:54,21
222
10./II
U12M
16
179
Darioli Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
3:55,91
212
6./I
U12M
17
169
Bonvin Noam
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:55,94
212
11./II
U12M
18
184
Rod Jérémy
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
3:57,96
201
7./I
U12M
19
189
Zuber Thibault
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:00,69
187
8./I
U12M
20
194
Heldner Louis
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2012
4:01,82
181
12./II
U12M
21
173
Humbert Valentin
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:06,09
161
9./I
U12M
22
182
Zanini Fabiano
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:07,61
154
10./I
U12M
23
185
Salamin Léo
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:11,32
138
11./I
U12M
24
183
Perruchoud Joachim
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:11,87
135
12./I
U12M
25
163
Djitik Matthéo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:13,61
128
13./II
U12M
26
193
Fanti Roméo
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:17,09
114
14./II
U12M
27
195
Valente Yanis
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:17,69
112
15./II
U12M
28
186
Willen Henry
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:19,01
107
13./I
U12M
29
191
Bochatay Quentin
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:20,38
102
14./I
U12M
30
192
Buensoz Aloys
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:47,03
30
15./I
U12M
16:20 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
180
Leboeuf Emil
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:37,64
325
U12M
2
187
Wirth Adam
COA Valais Romand 4
FRA
2012
3:43,70
285
U12M
3
190
Beney Thomas
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2012
3:47,45
261
U12M
4
178
Clavien Jordan
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:50,46
243
U12M
5
181
Vouillamoz Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:53,24
227
U12M
6
179
Darioli Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
3:55,91
212
U12M
7
184
Rod Jérémy
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
3:57,96
201
U12M
8
189
Zuber Thibault
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:00,69
187
U12M
9
173
Humbert Valentin
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:06,09
161
U12M
10
182
Zanini Fabiano
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:07,61
154
U12M
11
185
Salamin Léo
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:11,32
138
U12M
12
183
Perruchoud Joachim
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:11,87
135
U12M
13
186
Willen Henry
COA Valais Romand 4
SUI
2012
4:19,01
107
U12M
14
191
Bochatay Quentin
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:20,38
102
U12M
15
192
Buensoz Aloys
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:47,03
30
U12M
16:22 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
162
Dessimoz Lenny
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:17,18
484
U12M
2
166
Julen Malick
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:22,98
436
U12M
3
167
Vouillamoz Timéo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:31,47
369
U12M
4
161
Saillen Gabriel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:34,56
347
U12M
5
168
Vuissoz Maxime
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
3:35,39
341
U12M
6
171
Gsponer Noé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:47,10
263
U12M
7
175
Duc Samuel
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:47,14
263
U12M
8
176
Boisset Ismael
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
3:52,88
229
U12M
9
164
Gasser Yan
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
3:53,83
224
U12M
10
172
Huguenin Sébastien
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:54,21
222
U12M
11
169
Bonvin Noam
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
3:55,94
212
U12M
12
194
Heldner Louis
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2012
4:01,82
181
U12M
13
163
Djitik Matthéo
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:13,61
128
U12M
14
193
Fanti Roméo
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:17,09
114
U12M
15
195
Valente Yanis
COA Valais Romand 5
SUI
2011
4:17,69
112
U12M