1000m U12 Femmes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 16:35 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Pistorius Ashley
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2012
3:32,85
492
1./II
U12W
2
159
Modaffari Greta
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
3:33,00
490
2./II
U12W
3
157
Stoffel Lea
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
3:43,39
404
3./II
U12W
4
137
Perren Abygaelle
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
3:58,33
296
1./I
U12W
5
154
Meile Rahel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
4:00,63
281
4./II
U12W
6
144
Cotten Eglantine
COA Valais Romand 3
FRA
2012
4:01,54
275
2./I
U12W
7
156
Eggel Carina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
4:02,29
270
5./II
U12W
8
158
Stupf Aliyah
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2012
4:02,87
267
6./II
U12W
9
138
Juillerat Zélie
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
4:03,48
263
7./II
U12W
10
152
Schwery Margaux
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:04,81
255
8./II
U12W
11
132
Ballestraz Solène
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:05,06
253
3./I
U12W
12
151
Savoy Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:07,52
239
4./I
U12W
13
139
Pralong Agnès
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:15,35
195
5./I
U12W
14
145
Elsener Eline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:22,59
160
6./I
U12W
15
149
Luyet Marie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:22,89
158
9./II
U12W
16
131
Djitik Naomie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:24,03
153
10./II
U12W
17
136
Owen Gomez Ellie
COA Valais Romand 1
 
2012
4:27,67
137
11./II
U12W
18
142
Tacchini Anaïs
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:29,47
129
7./I
U12W
19
135
Métrailler Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:35,01
107
8./I
U12W
20
133
Bourgeois Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
4:35,95
104
12./II
U12W
21
140
Pralong Zoé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:36,11
103
9./I
U12W
22
150
Pannatier Emmy
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:38,33
95
13./II
U12W
23
147
Emehatsion Heran
COA Valais Romand 3
ERI
2012
4:39,94
90
10./I
U12W
24
141
Rapillard Sarah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:49,35
61
11./I
U12W
25
134
Jacquier Kezia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
4:49,63
61
12./I
U12W
26
143
Zengaffinen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:53,92
50
14./II
U12W
153
Gruber Norah Maria
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
U12W
16:35 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
137
Perren Abygaelle
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
3:58,33
296
U12W
2
144
Cotten Eglantine
COA Valais Romand 3
FRA
2012
4:01,54
275
U12W
3
132
Ballestraz Solène
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:05,06
253
U12W
4
151
Savoy Julie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:07,52
239
U12W
5
139
Pralong Agnès
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:15,35
195
U12W
6
145
Elsener Eline
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2012
4:22,59
160
U12W
7
142
Tacchini Anaïs
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:29,47
129
U12W
8
135
Métrailler Clarisse
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:35,01
107
U12W
9
140
Pralong Zoé
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:36,11
103
U12W
10
147
Emehatsion Heran
COA Valais Romand 3
ERI
2012
4:39,94
90
U12W
11
141
Rapillard Sarah
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:49,35
61
U12W
12
134
Jacquier Kezia
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
4:49,63
61
U12W
153
Gruber Norah Maria
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
U12W
16:37 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
160
Pistorius Ashley
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2012
3:32,85
492
U12W
2
159
Modaffari Greta
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
3:33,00
490
U12W
3
157
Stoffel Lea
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
3:43,39
404
U12W
4
154
Meile Rahel
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
4:00,63
281
U12W
5
156
Eggel Carina
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2011
4:02,29
270
U12W
6
158
Stupf Aliyah
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2012
4:02,87
267
U12W
7
138
Juillerat Zélie
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2011
4:03,48
263
U12W
8
152
Schwery Margaux
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:04,81
255
U12W
9
149
Luyet Marie
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:22,89
158
U12W
10
131
Djitik Naomie
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2011
4:24,03
153
U12W
11
136
Owen Gomez Ellie
COA Valais Romand 1
 
2012
4:27,67
137
U12W
12
133
Bourgeois Justine
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2012
4:35,95
104
U12W
13
150
Pannatier Emmy
COA Valais Romand 3
SUI
2011
4:38,33
95
U12W
14
143
Zengaffinen Anaïs
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2012
4:53,92
50
U12W