60m U14 Hommes CSI Concours par équipe
Ergebnisliste
07.05.2022 16:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
126
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LG Oberwallis 1
 
2009
8,27
636
1./II
U14M
2
111
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,54
570
2./II
U14M
3
128
Pistorius Flynn
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,78
515
3./II
U14M
4
129
Sarbach Gianluca
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,95
478
4./II
U14M
5
112
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,19
429
5./II
U14M
6
124
Demostene Sandro
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,19
429
1./I
U14M
7
118
Carrillo Isaac
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,23
421
2./I
U14M
8
115
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,30
407
6./II
U14M
9
116
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,31
406
7./II
U14M
10
117
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,51
368
3./I
U14M
11
119
Minnig Nolan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,73
330
4./I
U14M
12
127
Pfeifer Jan Andrea
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
10,17
260
5./I
U14M
13
120
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,84
172
6./I
U14M
14
122
Liechti Max Benjamin
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
11,02
152
7./I
U14M
113
Barras Yoann
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
U14M
114
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
U14M
16:00 FInale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
124
Demostene Sandro
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
9,19
429
U14M
2
118
Carrillo Isaac
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,23
421
U14M
3
117
Anselin Axel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,51
368
U14M
4
119
Minnig Nolan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
9,73
330
U14M
5
127
Pfeifer Jan Andrea
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
10,17
260
U14M
6
120
Venker Nathan
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2009
10,84
172
U14M
7
122
Liechti Max Benjamin
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2010
11,02
152
U14M
113
Barras Yoann
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
U14M
16:02 FInale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Team
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
126
Giulio Pineiro Dorian Alexander
LG Oberwallis 1
 
2009
8,27
636
U14M
2
111
Akkus Hayden
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
8,54
570
U14M
3
128
Pistorius Flynn
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,78
515
U14M
4
129
Sarbach Gianluca
LG Oberwallis 1
SUI
2009
8,95
478
U14M
5
112
Balmer Lucien
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,19
429
U14M
6
115
Saillen Louis
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2010
9,30
407
U14M
7
116
Vallotton Samuel
COA Valais Romand 1
SUI
2009
9,31
406
U14M
114
Guntern Alexandre
COA Valais Romand 2
SUI
2010
U14M