Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
50m U10 Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Nwalor Kennedy
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2014
8,12
Q
1./II
U10M
2
17
Gegeckas Rafael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,20
Q
1./I
U10M
PB
3
243
Bittl Collin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
8,22
q
2./I
U10M
PB
4
2
Alder Noah Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,44
q
2./II
U10M
5
147
Schneider Robin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
8,53
q
3./II
U10M
6
178
Winter Leo
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
8,57
q
3./I
U10M
7
60
Zingg Marc
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,63
q
4./II
U10M
8
62
Villiger Miro
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
8,71
q
4./I
U10M
9
46
Siegrist Yanick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,75
5./II
U10M
PB
10
319
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,78
5./I
U10M
11
88
Rüegg Cyrill
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
8,82
6./II
U10M
12
149
Drogi Noah
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2014
8,84
7./II
U10M
13
3
Ballos Dimitrios
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,85
6./I
U10M
14
11
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,92
7./I
U10M
15
148
Holzmüller Joel
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
8,94
8./II
U10M
16
87
Bodmer Maximilian
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2014
8,98
8./I
U10M
13:20 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
17
Gegeckas Rafael
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,20
Q
U10M
PB
2
243
Bittl Collin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
8,22
q
U10M
PB
3
178
Winter Leo
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
8,57
q
U10M
4
62
Villiger Miro
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
8,71
q
U10M
5
319
Jeremias Valentin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,78
U10M
6
3
Ballos Dimitrios
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,85
U10M
7
11
Diriwächter Yanis
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,92
U10M
8
87
Bodmer Maximilian
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2014
8,98
U10M
13:22 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Nwalor Kennedy
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2014
8,12
Q
U10M
2
2
Alder Noah Joel
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,44
q
U10M
3
147
Schneider Robin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
8,53
q
U10M
4
60
Zingg Marc
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,63
q
U10M
5
46
Siegrist Yanick
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,75
U10M
PB
6
88
Rüegg Cyrill
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
8,82
U10M
7
149
Drogi Noah
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2014
8,84
U10M
8
148
Holzmüller Joel
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2013
8,94
U10M