Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
50m U10 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,45
Q
1./II
U10W
2
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
8,64
Q
1./I
U10W
3
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,71
q
2./I
U10W
4
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,78
q
2./II
U10W
5
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
8,83
q
3./I
U10W
6
63
Villiger Leana
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2014
8,91
q
3./II
U10W
7
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,98
q
4./II
U10W
8
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,99
q
4./I
U10W
9
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
9,00
5./I
U10W
10
266
Spalinger Lisa
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
9,08
6./I
U10W
11
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
9,15
5./II
U10W
12
61
Estermann Svenja
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
9,21
7./I
U10W
13
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
9,31
6./II
U10W
14
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
9,33
7./II
U10W
15
175
Zeman Jana
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
9,38
8./I
U10W
16
115
Grubenmann Siara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
9,66
8./II
U10W
13:10 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
8,64
Q
U10W
2
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,71
q
U10W
3
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
8,83
q
U10W
4
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
8,99
q
U10W
5
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
9,00
U10W
6
266
Spalinger Lisa
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
9,08
U10W
7
61
Estermann Svenja
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
9,21
U10W
8
175
Zeman Jana
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
9,38
U10W
13:12 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
8,45
Q
U10W
2
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,78
q
U10W
3
63
Villiger Leana
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2014
8,91
q
U10W
4
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,98
q
U10W
5
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
9,15
U10W
6
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
9,31
U10W
7
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
9,33
U10W
8
115
Grubenmann Siara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
9,66
U10W