Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,08
Q
1./III
U12W
PB
2
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,25
Q
1./II
U12W
3
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,26
Q
1./I
U12W
PB
3
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,26
Q
1./I
U12W
PB
5
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
9,46
q
2./II
U12W
6
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
9,54
q
3./II
U12W
7
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,57
q
2./III
U12W
8
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,60
q
3./III
U12W
9
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,60
4./II
U12W
10
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,60
4./III
U12W
PB
11
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
9,67
3./I
U12W
12
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,68
4./I
U12W
13
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
9,70
5./III
U12W
PB
14
237
Antoine Ellen
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,76
6./III
U12W
15
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
9,77
5./I
U12W
16
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
9,88
5./II
U12W
17
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
9,93
6./I
U12W
18
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,93
7./III
U12W
19
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
9,96
6./II
U12W
20
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,97
7./II
U12W
21
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,01
7./I
U12W
22
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
10,03
8./II
U12W
23
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,05
8./I
U12W
24
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
10,35
8./III
U12W
13:30 Zwischenlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,26
Q
U12W
PB
1
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,26
Q
U12W
PB
3
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
9,67
U12W
4
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,68
U12W
5
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
9,77
U12W
6
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
9,93
U12W
7
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,01
U12W
8
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,05
U12W
13:32 Zwischenlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,25
Q
U12W
2
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
9,46
q
U12W
3
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
9,54
q
U12W
4
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,60
U12W
5
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
9,88
U12W
6
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
9,96
U12W
7
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,97
U12W
8
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
10,03
U12W
13:34 Zwischenlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,08
Q
U12W
PB
2
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,57
q
U12W
3
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,60
q
U12W
4
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,60
U12W
PB
5
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
9,70
U12W
PB
6
237
Antoine Ellen
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,76
U12W
7
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,93
U12W
8
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
10,35
U12W