Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m U12 Männer Zwischenläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,98
Q
1./II
U12M
2
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,21
Q
1./I
U12M
3
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
9,25
q
2./I
U12M
4
215
Jundt Jamie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,29
q
3./I
U12M
5
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,42
q
2./II
U12M
SB
6
25
Gschwind Arthur
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2011
9,45
q
4./I
U12M
7
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
9,46
q
3./II
U12M
8
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
9,47
q
4./II
U12M
9
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,59
5./II
U12M
10
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
9,63
6./II
U12M
11
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
9,70
5./I
U12M
12
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
9,71
6./I
U12M
13
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,72
7./II
U12M
14
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,77
7./I
U12M
15
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,82
8./I
U12M
16
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
9,85
8./II
U12M
14:00 Halbfinal 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,21
Q
U12M
2
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
9,25
q
U12M
3
215
Jundt Jamie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,29
q
U12M
4
25
Gschwind Arthur
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2011
9,45
q
U12M
5
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
9,70
U12M
6
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
9,71
U12M
7
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,77
U12M
8
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
9,82
U12M
14:02 Halbfinal 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
116
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
8,98
Q
U12M
2
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
9,42
q
U12M
SB
3
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
9,46
q
U12M
4
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
9,47
q
U12M
5
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,59
U12M
6
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
9,63
U12M
7
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,72
U12M
8
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
9,85
U12M