Kugelstoss U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
227
Volken Kaira
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2009
9,00
1./II
9,00
U14W
3000g
PB
2
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,58
2./II
8,58
U14W
3000g
3
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,49
1./I
8,49
U14W
3000g
PB
4
325
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,42
3./II
8,42
U14W
3000g
PB
5
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
7,36
4./II
7,36
U14W
3000g
PB
6
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
7,10
5./II
7,10
U14W
3000g
7
323
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
7,09
2./I
7,09
U14W
3000g
PB
8
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
7,01
3./I
7,01
U14W
3000g
9
300
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
6,97
4./I
6,97
U14W
3000g
10
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
6,93
5./I
6,93
U14W
3000g
11
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
6,46
6./I
6,46
U14W
3000g
12
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
6,19
7./I
6,19
U14W
3000g
13
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
6,17
6./II
6,17
U14W
3000g
PB
14
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
5,83
7./II
5,83
U14W
3000g
15
38
Riediker Fabiana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,67
8./I
5,67
U14W
3000g
16
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
5,63
8./II
5,63
U14W
3000g
17
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
5,13
9./I
5,13
U14W
3000g
18
23
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
5,07
9./II
5,07
U14W
3000g
19
294
Wünsch Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
4,87
10./I
4,87
U14W
3000g
20
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,84
10./II
4,84
U14W
3000g
21
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,73
11./II
4,73
U14W
3000g
22
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
4,50
11./I
4,50
U14W
3000g
23
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,47
12./II
4,47
U14W
3000g
24
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,33
12./I
4,33
U14W
3000g
09:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,49
8,49
U14W
3000g
PB
2
323
Lengyel Sara
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
7,09
7,09
U14W
3000g
PB
3
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
7,01
7,01
U14W
3000g
4
300
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
6,97
6,97
U14W
3000g
5
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
6,93
6,93
U14W
3000g
6
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
6,46
6,46
U14W
3000g
7
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
6,19
6,19
U14W
3000g
8
38
Riediker Fabiana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,67
5,67
U14W
3000g
9
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
5,13
5,13
U14W
3000g
10
294
Wünsch Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
4,87
4,87
U14W
3000g
11
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
4,50
4,50
U14W
3000g
12
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,33
4,33
U14W
3000g
09:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
227
Volken Kaira
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2009
9,00
9,00
U14W
3000g
PB
2
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,58
8,58
U14W
3000g
3
325
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,42
8,42
U14W
3000g
PB
4
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
7,36
7,36
U14W
3000g
PB
5
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
7,10
7,10
U14W
3000g
6
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
6,17
6,17
U14W
3000g
PB
7
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
5,83
5,83
U14W
3000g
8
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
5,63
5,63
U14W
3000g
9
23
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
5,07
5,07
U14W
3000g
10
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,84
4,84
U14W
3000g
11
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,73
4,73
U14W
3000g
12
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,47
4,47
U14W
3000g