Hochsprung U14 Frauen Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
1,56
1./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1,40
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
3
350
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1,35
2./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
1,35
2./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
1,35
3./II
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
6
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
1,35
3./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
4./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
7
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
1,30
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
1,30
4./II
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
10
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
1,25
5./II
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
1,25
5./II
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
12
228
Bär Anja
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2010
1,25
7./II
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
165
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
1,20
6./I
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,20
8./II
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
335
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1,20
9./II
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
16
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1,15
10./II
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,15
7./I
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
57
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,10
8./I
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
75
Nietlispach Zoe
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
1,05
9./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
265
Herbert Ivy
TV Thalwil
SUI
2010
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:10 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1,40
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
PB
2
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
1,35
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
1,35
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,30
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
1,30
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
165
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
1,20
-
-
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,15
-
-
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
57
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,10
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
75
Nietlispach Zoe
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
1,05
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
ogV
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
ogV
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13:12 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,56
1,59
Info
1
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
1,56
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
350
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
1,35
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
3
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
1,35
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
PB
4
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
1,30
-
O
O
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
5
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
1,25
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
1,25
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
=PB
7
228
Bär Anja
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2010
1,25
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,20
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
335
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1,20
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1,15
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
265
Herbert Ivy
TV Thalwil
SUI
2010
n.a.