Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Hürden U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,44
Q
1./III
U14W
762mm
PB
2
350
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,55
q
2./III
U14W
762mm
PB
3
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
10,78
Q
1./II
U14W
762mm
4
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
11,02
Q
1./I
U14W
762mm
PB
5
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
11,15
q
2./I
U14W
762mm
PB
6
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
11,32
q
3./III
U14W
762mm
PB
7
113
Bukatz Maja
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
11,43
q
3./I
U14W
762mm
8
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
11,58
q
4./I
U14W
762mm
PB
9
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
11,61
2./II
U14W
762mm
10
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
11,73
4./III
U14W
762mm
11
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
11,83
3./II
U14W
762mm
PB
12
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,22
4./II
U14W
762mm
PB
13
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,25
5./II
U14W
762mm
14
220
Christen Lara
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
12,44
5./III
U14W
762mm
15
228
Bär Anja
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2010
12,70
6./III
U14W
762mm
16
110
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,77
5./I
U14W
762mm
17
335
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,91
6./II
U14W
762mm
18
23
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
13,16
6./I
U14W
762mm
19
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
13,89
7./II
U14W
762mm
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
762mm
12:50 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
11,02
Q
U14W
762mm
PB
2
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
11,15
q
U14W
762mm
PB
3
113
Bukatz Maja
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
11,43
q
U14W
762mm
4
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
11,58
q
U14W
762mm
PB
5
110
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,77
U14W
762mm
6
23
Gloor Elina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
13,16
U14W
762mm
12:52 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
10,78
Q
U14W
762mm
2
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
11,61
U14W
762mm
3
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
11,83
U14W
762mm
PB
4
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,22
U14W
762mm
PB
5
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
12,25
U14W
762mm
6
335
Wittensöldner Andrina
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
12,91
U14W
762mm
7
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
13,89
U14W
762mm
12:54 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
10,44
Q
U14W
762mm
PB
2
350
Minder Marina-Nina
SK Langnau
SUI
2009
10,55
q
U14W
762mm
PB
3
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
11,32
q
U14W
762mm
PB
4
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
11,73
U14W
762mm
5
220
Christen Lara
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
12,44
U14W
762mm
6
228
Bär Anja
SATUS Rothrist LA
SUI
2010
12,70
U14W
762mm
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
aufg.
U14W
762mm