Weitsprung Zone U14 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 15:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,12
1./I
5,12
U14W
PB
2
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4,90
1./IV
4,90
U14W
3
105
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,77
2./I
4,77
U14W
4
141
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
4,60
1./II
4,60
U14W
PB
5
219
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
4,57
2./II
4,57
U14W
6
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,48
3./I
4,48
U14W
7
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,36
4./I
4,36
U14W
PB
8
356
Perrot Magali
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,24
3./II
4,24
U14W
9
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
4,23
1./III
4,23
U14W
PB
10
168
Steiner Céline
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
4,13
4./II
4,13
U14W
11
325
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4,07
2./IV
4,07
U14W
PB
12
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,06
3./IV
4,06
U14W
PB
13
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,05
5./I
4,05
U14W
PB
13
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,05
5./I
4,05
U14W
PB
13
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,05
2./III
4,05
U14W
16
293
Meier Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
4,04
4./IV
4,04
U14W
17
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,03
7./I
4,03
U14W
17
128
Heusser Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
4,03
5./II
4,03
U14W
17
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
4,03
3./III
4,03
U14W
20
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,02
8./I
4,02
U14W
21
76
Nüssli Yaël
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
4,01
9./I
4,01
U14W
21
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
4,01
5./IV
4,01
U14W
23
162
Twerenbold Rianna
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
4,00
6./II
4,00
U14W
23
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
4,00
4./III
4,00
U14W
PB
25
113
Bukatz Maja
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3,99
7./II
3,99
U14W
26
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
3,97
8./II
3,97
U14W
27
199
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
3,95
5./III
3,95
U14W
PB
28
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,90
10./I
3,90
U14W
29
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,88
11./I
3,88
3,82
U14W
=PB
30
77
Nietlispach Ylenia
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2009
3,88
12./I
3,88
3,56
U14W
31
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
3,88
6./IV
3,88
U14W
32
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,85
13./I
3,85
U14W
33
202
Gucci Liel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,83
6./III
3,83
U14W
34
164
Barth Milena
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
3,82
9./II
3,82
U14W
35
163
Müller Vanessa
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
3,81
10./II
3,81
U14W
36
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,80
7./III
3,80
U14W
37
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,78
8./III
3,78
U14W
38
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,75
14./I
3,75
U14W
39
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
3,69
7./IV
3,69
U14W
40
167
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
3,68
11./II
3,68
U14W
41
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
3,65
12./II
3,65
U14W
42
38
Riediker Fabiana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,63
15./I
3,63
U14W
PB
43
193
Stöckli Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,59
9./III
3,59
U14W
44
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
3,57
13./II
3,57
U14W
44
298
Wissmann Elin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,57
8./IV
3,57
U14W
46
211
Zielke Naomi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,56
10./III
3,56
U14W
47
207
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,49
11./III
3,49
U14W
48
166
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
3,45
14./II
3,45
U14W
48
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,45
9./IV
3,45
U14W
50
297
Müller Caroline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,40
10./IV
3,40
U14W
50
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,40
10./IV
3,40
U14W
52
195
Urich Nayla
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,28
12./III
3,28
U14W
53
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
3,22
12./IV
3,22
U14W
54
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,21
13./III
3,21
U14W
55
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
3,14
15./II
3,14
U14W
56
196
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
2,87
16./II
2,87
U14W
1
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
295
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
./IV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
299
Brahimi Viola
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
./IV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
74
Amstutz Angelina
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
205
Morina Morea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
265
Herbert Ivy
TV Thalwil
SUI
2010
n.a.
./IV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
221
Oertle Zoe
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
n.a.
./III
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
15:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
5,12
5,12
U14W
PB
2
105
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,77
4,77
U14W
3
29
Huber Lina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,48
4,48
U14W
4
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,36
4,36
U14W
PB
5
58
Wolf Lynn
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
4,05
4,05
U14W
PB
5
109
Krattinger Livia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,05
4,05
U14W
PB
7
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
4,03
4,03
U14W
8
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
4,02
4,02
U14W
9
76
Nüssli Yaël
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
4,01
4,01
U14W
10
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,90
3,90
U14W
11
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,88
3,88
3,82
U14W
=PB
12
77
Nietlispach Ylenia
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2009
3,88
3,88
3,56
U14W
13
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,85
3,85
U14W
14
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
3,75
3,75
U14W
15
38
Riediker Fabiana
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
3,63
3,63
U14W
PB
1
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
74
Amstutz Angelina
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
15:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
141
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
4,60
4,60
U14W
PB
2
219
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
4,57
4,57
U14W
3
356
Perrot Magali
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
4,24
4,24
U14W
4
168
Steiner Céline
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
4,13
4,13
U14W
5
128
Heusser Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
4,03
4,03
U14W
6
162
Twerenbold Rianna
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
4,00
4,00
U14W
7
113
Bukatz Maja
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
3,99
3,99
U14W
8
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
3,97
3,97
U14W
9
164
Barth Milena
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
3,82
3,82
U14W
10
163
Müller Vanessa
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
3,81
3,81
U14W
11
167
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
3,68
3,68
U14W
12
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
3,65
3,65
U14W
13
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
3,57
3,57
U14W
14
166
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
3,45
3,45
U14W
15
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
3,14
3,14
U14W
16
196
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
2,87
2,87
U14W
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
15:04 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
4,23
4,23
U14W
PB
2
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
4,05
4,05
U14W
3
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
4,03
4,03
U14W
4
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
4,00
4,00
U14W
PB
5
199
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
3,95
3,95
U14W
PB
6
202
Gucci Liel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,83
3,83
U14W
7
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,80
3,80
U14W
8
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,78
3,78
U14W
9
193
Stöckli Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,59
3,59
U14W
10
211
Zielke Naomi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,56
3,56
U14W
11
207
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,49
3,49
U14W
12
195
Urich Nayla
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
3,28
3,28
U14W
13
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
3,21
3,21
U14W
205
Morina Morea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
221
Oertle Zoe
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
15:06 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4,90
4,90
U14W
2
325
Meier Valerija
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
4,07
4,07
U14W
PB
3
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
4,06
4,06
U14W
PB
4
293
Meier Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
4,04
4,04
U14W
5
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
4,01
4,01
U14W
6
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
3,88
3,88
U14W
7
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
3,69
3,69
U14W
8
298
Wissmann Elin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,57
3,57
U14W
9
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,45
3,45
U14W
10
297
Müller Caroline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
3,40
3,40
U14W
10
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
3,40
3,40
U14W
12
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
3,22
3,22
U14W
295
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
299
Brahimi Viola
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W
265
Herbert Ivy
TV Thalwil
SUI
2010
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U14W