Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 15 Zeitschnellste (q) in 9 Läufen
60m U14 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,34
Q
1./IX
U14W
2
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,37
Q
1./VI
U14W
PB
3
141
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
8,38
Q
1./VIII
U14W
4
105
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,38
Q
1./VII
U14W
5
291
Binzegger Sharon
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,54
Q
1./I
U14W
6
356
Perrot Magali
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,56
q
2./I
U14W
7
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
8,66
Q
1./IV
U14W
PB
8
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,72
q
3./I
U14W
PB
9
219
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
8,74
q
2./VI
U14W
10
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,75
Q
1./V
U14W
PB
11
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
8,77
Q
1./III
U14W
PB
12
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
8,78
q
2./III
U14W
13
57
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,84
q
2./IV
U14W
PB
14
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
8,91
Q
1./II
U14W
15
300
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,96
q
4./I
U14W
16
202
Gucci Liel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,01
q
2./II
U14W
17
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,03
q
5./I
U14W
18
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,04
q
2./VII
U14W
19
163
Müller Vanessa
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,08
q
3./VII
U14W
20
128
Heusser Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
9,09
q
3./IV
U14W
21
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,17
q
3./III
U14W
22
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,19
q
2./V
U14W
PB
23
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,24
q
3./II
U14W
24
220
Christen Lara
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
9,24
q
2./IX
U14W
25
199
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,25
3./IX
U14W
PB
26
1
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,27
4./IX
U14W
PB
27
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
9,29
3./V
U14W
28
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,32
4./II
U14W
29
110
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,32
2./VIII
U14W
PB
30
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,33
5./IX
U14W
30
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
9,33
4./III
U14W
32
164
Barth Milena
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,33
3./VIII
U14W
33
107
Mancino Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,35
4./VIII
U14W
34
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,36
3./VI
U14W
PB
35
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,36
5./III
U14W
36
76
Nüssli Yaël
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
9,42
5./VIII
U14W
37
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,46
4./VI
U14W
38
207
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,46
4./VII
U14W
39
165
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,47
5./VI
U14W
40
77
Nietlispach Ylenia
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2009
9,48
6./IX
U14W
41
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,49
4./V
U14W
42
167
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,56
4./IV
U14W
43
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
9,56
5./VII
U14W
44
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
9,58
6./VIII
U14W
PB
45
193
Stöckli Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,58
5./V
U14W
46
195
Urich Nayla
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,59
5./IV
U14W
47
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,61
6./I
U14W
48
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,74
6./V
U14W
49
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
9,76
5./II
U14W
50
293
Meier Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,77
7./IX
U14W
51
294
Wünsch Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,79
6./VII
U14W
52
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,80
7./VIII
U14W
53
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
9,80
6./II
U14W
54
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,00
7./I
U14W
55
166
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
10,04
7./V
U14W
56
298
Wissmann Elin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
10,07
6./III
U14W
57
211
Zielke Naomi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,14
7./III
U14W
58
75
Nietlispach Zoe
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
10,40
7./VII
U14W
59
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,49
6./IV
U14W
60
196
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,71
8./I
U14W
61
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
10,87
6./VI
U14W
295
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
299
Brahimi Viola
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
297
Müller Caroline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
10:35 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
291
Binzegger Sharon
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,54
Q
U14W
2
356
Perrot Magali
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,56
q
U14W
3
112
Hochstrasser Naiara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,72
q
U14W
PB
4
300
Fischer Alicia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
8,96
q
U14W
5
20
Geissmann Andrina Elin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,03
q
U14W
6
301
Leu Ladina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,61
U14W
7
201
Gerber Malea
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,00
U14W
8
196
Bruderer Leonie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,71
U14W
10:37 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
198
Fries Noemi
LV Wettingen-Baden
 
2009
8,91
Q
U14W
2
202
Gucci Liel
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,01
q
U14W
3
9
Dinichert Marie
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,24
q
U14W
4
253
Klask Leni
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,32
U14W
5
137
Zeier Jara
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
9,76
U14W
6
349
Cerini Selina
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
9,80
U14W
299
Brahimi Viola
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
10:39 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
197
De Simone Van Khanh
LV Wettingen-Baden
ITA
2009
8,77
Q
U14W
PB
2
348
Marti Laeticia
TV Buchs AG
SUI
2009
8,78
q
U14W
3
108
Steiner Malea
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,17
q
U14W
4
138
Pascariello Emilia
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2010
9,33
U14W
5
187
Hofer Alena
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,36
U14W
6
298
Wissmann Elin
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
10,07
U14W
7
211
Zielke Naomi
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
10,14
U14W
10:41 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Gajic Sofija
TV Stein (AG)
SRB
2009
8,66
Q
U14W
PB
2
57
Wolf Anouk
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,84
q
U14W
PB
3
128
Heusser Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
9,09
q
U14W
4
167
Wirth Saskia
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,56
U14W
5
195
Urich Nayla
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,59
U14W
6
317
Bär Leila
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
10,49
U14W
297
Müller Caroline
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
10:43 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Brasser Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,75
Q
U14W
PB
2
210
Zé Marie-Louise
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,19
q
U14W
PB
3
129
Müller Alessia
LA Villmergen
SUI
2009
9,29
U14W
4
186
Fleig Sina
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,49
U14W
5
193
Stöckli Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,58
U14W
6
296
Tell Rea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,74
U14W
7
166
Bohren Kim
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
10,04
U14W
10:45 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
347
Chukwu Emilia
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2009
8,37
Q
U14W
PB
2
219
Werner Ida
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2009
8,74
q
U14W
3
54
Werder Michelle
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,36
U14W
PB
4
185
Fleig Lucie
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
9,46
U14W
5
165
Degelo Celine
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2010
9,47
U14W
6
130
Hegi Jessica
LA Villmergen
SUI
2010
10,87
U14W
295
Da Silva Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
n.a.
U14W
10:47 Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
105
Wägli Jamie-Anne
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
8,38
Q
U14W
2
10
Diriwächter Sina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,04
q
U14W
3
163
Müller Vanessa
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,08
q
U14W
4
207
Parodi Anna Carolina
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
9,46
U14W
5
40
Scherrer Giulia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
9,56
U14W
6
294
Wünsch Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
9,79
U14W
7
75
Nietlispach Zoe
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
10,40
U14W
10:49 Vorlauf 8
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
141
Bühlmann Lisa
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2009
8,38
Q
U14W
2
110
Stutz Kylah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,32
U14W
PB
3
164
Barth Milena
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2009
9,33
U14W
4
107
Mancino Elena
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
9,35
U14W
5
76
Nüssli Yaël
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2010
9,42
U14W
6
200
Gartner Bianca
LV Wettingen-Baden
AUT
2009
9,58
U14W
PB
7
264
Hoffmann Julia
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2009
9,80
U14W
10:51 Vorlauf 9
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
14
Gähwiler Florence
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
8,34
Q
U14W
2
220
Christen Lara
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2010
9,24
q
U14W
3
199
Fröhlich Ella
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
9,25
U14W
PB
4
1
Alder Anna
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
9,27
U14W
PB
5
114
Jeker Fiona
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2010
9,33
U14W
6
77
Nietlispach Ylenia
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2009
9,48
U14W
7
293
Meier Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
9,77
U14W