Weitsprung Zone U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
4,04
1./III
3,94
4,04
U12W
SB
2
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
4,04
2./III
4,04
3,85
U12W
3
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
3,81
1./II
3,81
U12W
4
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
3,79
2./II
3,79
U12W
5
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
3,78
3./II
3,78
U12W
6
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
3,72
1./IV
3,67
3,72
U12W
7
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,72
1./I
3,72
U12W
8
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
3,69
3./III
3,69
U12W
9
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
3,55
4./II
3,55
U12W
10
94
Helbling Hannah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,52
2./I
3,52
U12W
11
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
3,48
5./II
3,48
U12W
12
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
3,47
3./I
3,47
U12W
PB
12
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
3,47
6./II
3,47
U12W
14
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,46
4./I
3,46
U12W
14
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
3,46
7./II
3,46
U12W
16
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,45
5./I
3,45
U12W
17
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,43
6./I
3,43
U12W
18
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,42
8./II
3,42
U12W
PB
18
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,42
4./III
3,42
U12W
20
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
3,40
7./I
3,40
U12W
21
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
3,35
9./II
3,35
U12W
22
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,33
5./III
3,33
U12W
23
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,30
8./I
3,30
U12W
PB
24
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
3,29
10./II
3,29
U12W
25
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,28
9./I
3,28
U12W
PB
26
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
3,26
10./I
3,26
U12W
26
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,26
2./IV
3,26
U12W
28
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,23
3./IV
3,23
U12W
28
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,23
3./IV
3,23
U12W
30
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,21
11./II
3,21
U12W
31
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
3,20
12./II
3,20
U12W
32
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,19
11./I
3,19
U12W
33
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
3,16
13./II
3,16
U12W
34
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,11
6./III
3,11
U12W
35
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,08
5./IV
3,08
U12W
36
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,00
12./I
3,00
U12W
37
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,95
7./III
2,95
U12W
38
287
Hoffmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,94
6./IV
2,94
U12W
38
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,94
6./IV
2,94
U12W
40
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,93
8./III
2,93
U12W
41
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,92
8./IV
2,92
U12W
42
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2,87
13./I
2,87
U12W
43
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,80
9./IV
2,80
U12W
44
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,61
9./III
2,61
U12W
45
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,58
10./III
2,58
U12W
PB
45
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,58
10./III
2,58
U12W
47
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2,57
10./IV
2,57
U12W
48
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,52
12./III
2,52
U12W
49
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
2,42
13./III
2,42
U12W
50
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,38
11./IV
2,38
U12W
51
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,20
14./III
2,20
U12W
321
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
n.a.
./IV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
73
Tschopp Fabienne
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
286
Müller Seja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
n.a.
./IV
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
13:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,72
3,72
U12W
2
94
Helbling Hannah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,52
3,52
U12W
3
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
3,47
3,47
U12W
PB
4
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,46
3,46
U12W
5
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,45
3,45
U12W
6
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,43
3,43
U12W
7
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
3,40
3,40
U12W
8
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,30
3,30
U12W
PB
9
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,28
3,28
U12W
PB
10
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
3,26
3,26
U12W
11
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,19
3,19
U12W
12
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,00
3,00
U12W
13
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2,87
2,87
U12W
73
Tschopp Fabienne
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
13:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
3,81
3,81
U12W
2
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
3,79
3,79
U12W
3
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
3,78
3,78
U12W
4
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
3,55
3,55
U12W
5
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
3,48
3,48
U12W
6
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
3,47
3,47
U12W
7
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
3,46
3,46
U12W
8
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,42
3,42
U12W
PB
9
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
3,35
3,35
U12W
10
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
3,29
3,29
U12W
11
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,21
3,21
U12W
12
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
3,20
3,20
U12W
13
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
3,16
3,16
U12W
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
13:44 Finale 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
4,04
3,94
4,04
U12W
SB
2
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
4,04
4,04
3,85
U12W
3
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
3,69
3,69
U12W
4
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,42
3,42
U12W
5
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,33
3,33
U12W
6
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,11
3,11
U12W
7
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,95
2,95
U12W
8
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,93
2,93
U12W
9
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,61
2,61
U12W
10
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,58
2,58
U12W
PB
10
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,58
2,58
U12W
12
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,52
2,52
U12W
13
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
2,42
2,42
U12W
14
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,20
2,20
U12W
13:46 Finale 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
3,72
3,67
3,72
U12W
2
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,26
3,26
U12W
3
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,23
3,23
U12W
3
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,23
3,23
U12W
5
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
3,08
3,08
U12W
6
287
Hoffmann Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,94
2,94
U12W
6
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,94
2,94
U12W
8
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2,92
2,92
U12W
9
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,80
2,80
U12W
10
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2,57
2,57
U12W
11
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2,38
2,38
U12W
321
La Verde Céline
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
286
Müller Seja
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W