Ballwurf U12 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 10:35 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
41,07
1./I
41,07
U12W
200g
PB
2
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
36,96
2./I
36,96
U12W
200g
PB
3
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
31,72
1./II
31,72
U12W
200g
PB
4
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
31,47
2./II
31,47
U12W
200g
5
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
29,05
3./II
29,05
U12W
200g
6
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
26,60
3./I
26,60
U12W
200g
PB
7
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
26,44
4./I
26,44
U12W
200g
8
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
25,71
5./I
25,71
U12W
200g
PB
9
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
24,88
4./II
24,88
U12W
200g
PB
10
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
24,45
6./I
24,45
U12W
200g
11
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
24,05
7./I
24,05
U12W
200g
12
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
23,56
8./I
23,56
U12W
200g
13
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
22,99
9./I
22,99
U12W
200g
14
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
22,71
5./II
22,71
U12W
200g
15
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
21,97
10./I
21,97
U12W
200g
16
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
21,23
11./I
21,23
U12W
200g
PB
17
324
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
20,92
6./II
20,92
U12W
200g
PB
18
100
Steiner Liah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
19,76
12./I
19,76
U12W
200g
19
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
19,71
7./II
19,71
U12W
200g
20
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
19,67
8./II
19,67
U12W
200g
21
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
19,26
9./II
19,26
U12W
200g
PB
22
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
18,89
13./I
18,89
U12W
200g
23
174
Glauser Céline
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
18,71
14./I
18,71
U12W
200g
PB
24
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
18,18
15./I
18,18
U12W
200g
25
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
17,48
16./I
17,48
U12W
200g
26
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
17,26
17./I
17,26
U12W
200g
27
289
Gutknecht Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
16,76
10./II
16,76
U12W
200g
28
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
14,53
11./II
14,53
U12W
200g
PB
29
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
13,54
12./II
13,54
U12W
200g
30
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
13,06
13./II
13,06
U12W
200g
31
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
12,32
18./I
12,32
U12W
200g
32
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,98
14./II
11,98
U12W
200g
33
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,26
15./II
11,26
U12W
200g
34
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,90
16./II
10,90
U12W
200g
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
200g
10:35 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
41,07
41,07
U12W
200g
PB
2
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
36,96
36,96
U12W
200g
PB
3
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
26,60
26,60
U12W
200g
PB
4
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
26,44
26,44
U12W
200g
5
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
25,71
25,71
U12W
200g
PB
6
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
24,45
24,45
U12W
200g
7
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
24,05
24,05
U12W
200g
8
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
23,56
23,56
U12W
200g
9
154
Fuhrer Nina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
22,99
22,99
U12W
200g
10
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
21,97
21,97
U12W
200g
11
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
21,23
21,23
U12W
200g
PB
12
100
Steiner Liah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
19,76
19,76
U12W
200g
13
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
18,89
18,89
U12W
200g
14
174
Glauser Céline
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
18,71
18,71
U12W
200g
PB
15
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
18,18
18,18
U12W
200g
16
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
17,48
17,48
U12W
200g
17
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
17,26
17,26
U12W
200g
18
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
12,32
12,32
U12W
200g
10:37 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
31,72
31,72
U12W
200g
PB
2
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
31,47
31,47
U12W
200g
3
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
29,05
29,05
U12W
200g
4
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
24,88
24,88
U12W
200g
PB
5
285
Fischer Jill
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
22,71
22,71
U12W
200g
6
324
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
20,92
20,92
U12W
200g
PB
7
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
19,71
19,71
U12W
200g
8
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
19,67
19,67
U12W
200g
9
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
19,26
19,26
U12W
200g
PB
10
289
Gutknecht Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
16,76
16,76
U12W
200g
11
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
14,53
14,53
U12W
200g
PB
12
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
13,54
13,54
U12W
200g
13
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
13,06
13,06
U12W
200g
14
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,98
11,98
U12W
200g
15
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,26
11,26
U12W
200g
16
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,90
10,90
U12W
200g
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U12W
200g