Weitsprung Zone U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 11:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
4,32
1./II
4,32
U12M
PB
2
352
Santos Lopez Nael
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
4,29
1./I
4,29
U12M
3
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
4,19
2./II
4,19
U12M
PB
4
250
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,99
3./II
3,99
U12M
PB
5
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
3,92
2./I
3,92
U12M
6
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
3,76
3./I
3,76
U12M
7
45
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,73
4./II
3,73
U12M
8
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,65
4./I
3,65
U12M
9
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,62
5./I
3,62
U12M
10
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
3,61
6./I
3,61
U12M
11
307
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,57
5./II
3,57
U12M
12
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
3,55
6./II
3,55
U12M
PB
12
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,55
6./II
3,55
U12M
14
215
Jundt Jamie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,54
8./II
3,54
U12M
15
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
3,53
9./II
3,53
U12M
16
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,50
10./II
3,50
U12M
PB
17
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
3,47
11./II
3,47
U12M
18
135
Dedecke Jannick
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
3,46
7./I
3,46
U12M
19
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,44
12./II
3,44
U12M
20
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
3,41
8./I
3,41
U12M
21
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,40
9./I
3,40
U12M
PB
22
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
3,38
10./I
3,38
U12M
23
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
3,34
13./II
3,34
U12M
24
239
Hänggli Nicola
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
3,27
11./I
3,27
U12M
25
216
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
3,21
14./II
3,21
U12M
26
33
Leiser Ryan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,18
12./I
3,18
U12M
26
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,18
12./I
3,18
U12M
28
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,16
15./II
3,16
U12M
29
66
Klement Dominik
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
3,10
16./II
3,10
U12M
30
13
Eschmann Jorin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,09
17./II
3,09
U12M
30
91
Aiello Gianmarco
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,09
14./I
3,09
U12M
32
251
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,07
18./II
3,07
U12M
33
30
Ingala Fabio
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,04
19./II
3,04
U12M
34
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,00
15./I
3,00
U12M
35
158
Degelo Laurin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,94
16./I
2,94
U12M
36
309
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,92
20./II
2,92
U12M
37
249
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,88
21./II
2,88
U12M
38
353
Stutz Sergio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2,84
22./II
2,84
U12M
39
261
Hunziker Micha
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,74
17./I
2,74
U12M
40
159
Schiesser Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,73
18./I
2,73
U12M
41
160
Tanner Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,72
19./I
2,72
U12M
42
262
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,69
20./I
2,69
U12M
43
238
Geiser Flurin
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
2,45
21./I
2,45
U12M
44
263
Mathis Levin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,13
22./I
2,13
U12M
11:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
352
Santos Lopez Nael
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
4,29
4,29
U12M
2
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
3,92
3,92
U12M
3
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
3,76
3,76
U12M
4
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,65
3,65
U12M
5
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,62
3,62
U12M
6
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
3,61
3,61
U12M
7
135
Dedecke Jannick
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
3,46
3,46
U12M
8
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
3,41
3,41
U12M
9
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,40
3,40
U12M
PB
10
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
3,38
3,38
U12M
11
239
Hänggli Nicola
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
3,27
3,27
U12M
12
33
Leiser Ryan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,18
3,18
U12M
12
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,18
3,18
U12M
14
91
Aiello Gianmarco
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,09
3,09
U12M
15
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,00
3,00
U12M
16
158
Degelo Laurin
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,94
2,94
U12M
17
261
Hunziker Micha
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,74
2,74
U12M
18
159
Schiesser Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,73
2,73
U12M
19
160
Tanner Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
2,72
2,72
U12M
20
262
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
2,69
2,69
U12M
21
238
Geiser Flurin
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
2,45
2,45
U12M
22
263
Mathis Levin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,13
2,13
U12M
11:40 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
4,32
4,32
U12M
PB
2
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
4,19
4,19
U12M
PB
3
250
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
3,99
3,99
U12M
PB
4
45
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,73
3,73
U12M
5
307
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,57
3,57
U12M
6
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
3,55
3,55
U12M
PB
6
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
3,55
3,55
U12M
8
215
Jundt Jamie
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
3,54
3,54
U12M
9
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
3,53
3,53
U12M
10
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
3,50
3,50
U12M
PB
11
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
3,47
3,47
U12M
12
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
3,44
3,44
U12M
13
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
3,34
3,34
U12M
14
216
Bertschi Leandro
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
3,21
3,21
U12M
15
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
3,16
3,16
U12M
16
66
Klement Dominik
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
3,10
3,10
U12M
17
13
Eschmann Jorin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
3,09
3,09
U12M
18
251
Epp Jonny
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
3,07
3,07
U12M
19
30
Ingala Fabio
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
3,04
3,04
U12M
20
309
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2,92
2,92
U12M
21
249
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2,88
2,88
U12M
22
353
Stutz Sergio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
2,84
2,84
U12M