600m U12 Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
1:51,92
1./II
U12M
PB
2
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
1:54,37
2./II
U12M
3
307
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
1:57,02
1./I
U12M
4
118
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
1:58,99
2./I
U12M
5
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2:00,91
3./II
U12M
6
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
2:01,36
4./II
U12M
PB
7
67
Windlin Lenz
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
2:04,35
3./I
U12M
8
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
2:04,43
4./I
U12M
9
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2:06,09
5./II
U12M
10
25
Gschwind Arthur
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2011
2:06,19
6./II
U12M
11
33
Leiser Ryan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:07,16
7./II
U12M
12
85
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:07,22
5./I
U12M
13
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2:07,47
8./II
U12M
14
260
Müller Adam
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2:09,42
6./I
U12M
15
19
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:09,46
9./II
U12M
16
308
Spalinger Sean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:09,59
7./I
U12M
17
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
2:10,26
10./II
U12M
18
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
2:11,83
8./I
U12M
19
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
2:12,59
9./I
U12M
20
91
Aiello Gianmarco
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:13,45
10./I
U12M
21
39
Rohr Enea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:13,70
11./II
U12M
22
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2:15,12
11./I
U12M
23
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
2:15,19
12./I
U12M
24
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:18,06
13./I
U12M
25
71
Nietlispach Adrian
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2012
2:25,53
12./II
U12M
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
U12M
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
307
Büchel Mael
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
1:57,02
U12M
2
118
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
1:58,99
U12M
3
67
Windlin Lenz
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
2:04,35
U12M
4
142
Gavriilidis Minas
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2012
2:04,43
U12M
5
85
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:07,22
U12M
6
260
Müller Adam
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2:09,42
U12M
7
308
Spalinger Sean
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:09,59
U12M
8
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
2:11,83
U12M
9
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
2:12,59
U12M
10
91
Aiello Gianmarco
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:13,45
U12M
11
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
2:15,12
U12M
12
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
2:15,19
U12M
13
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
2:18,06
U12M
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
1:51,92
U12M
PB
2
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
1:54,37
U12M
3
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2:00,91
U12M
4
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
2:01,36
U12M
PB
5
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
2:06,09
U12M
6
25
Gschwind Arthur
BTV Aarau Athletics
GER
2011
2:06,19
U12M
7
33
Leiser Ryan
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:07,16
U12M
8
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
2:07,47
U12M
9
19
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:09,46
U12M
10
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
2:10,26
U12M
11
39
Rohr Enea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:13,70
U12M
12
71
Nietlispach Adrian
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2012
2:25,53
U12M
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
U12M