Ballwurf U12 Männer Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
48,57
1./I
48,57
U12M
200g
2
194
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
43,66
1./II
43,66
U12M
200g
3
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
41,55
2./II
41,55
U12M
200g
4
45
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
40,60
2./I
40,60
U12M
200g
PB
5
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
39,09
3./II
39,09
U12M
200g
PB
6
135
Dedecke Jannick
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
38,88
3./I
38,88
U12M
200g
7
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
36,37
4./I
36,37
U12M
200g
SB
8
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
33,20
5./I
33,20
U12M
200g
PB
9
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
31,90
4./II
31,90
U12M
200g
10
250
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
31,67
5./II
31,67
U12M
200g
11
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
31,65
6./II
31,65
U12M
200g
12
156
Baldinger Nic
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
31,28
6./I
31,28
U12M
200g
13
261
Hunziker Micha
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
30,91
7./II
30,91
U12M
200g
14
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
30,31
7./I
30,31
U12M
200g
15
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
30,29
8./II
30,29
U12M
200g
PB
16
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
30,20
8./I
30,20
U12M
200g
17
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
30,05
9./II
30,05
U12M
200g
18
118
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
28,93
9./I
28,93
U12M
200g
19
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
28,75
10./II
28,75
U12M
200g
20
66
Klement Dominik
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
28,50
10./I
28,50
U12M
200g
21
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
28,08
11./I
28,08
U12M
200g
22
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
27,39
11./II
27,39
U12M
200g
23
85
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
27,08
12./II
27,08
U12M
200g
PB
24
249
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
25,91
13./II
25,91
U12M
200g
25
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
25,73
12./I
25,73
U12M
200g
26
19
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
25,60
13./I
25,60
U12M
200g
27
159
Schiesser Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
23,88
14./I
23,88
U12M
200g
28
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
23,80
15./I
23,80
U12M
200g
29
157
Kamber Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
23,42
16./I
23,42
U12M
200g
30
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
22,51
14./II
22,51
U12M
200g
31
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
21,91
15./II
21,91
U12M
200g
32
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
21,50
17./I
21,50
U12M
200g
33
13
Eschmann Jorin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
21,20
18./I
21,20
U12M
200g
34
262
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
20,88
16./II
20,88
U12M
200g
35
239
Hänggli Nicola
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
20,47
17./II
20,47
U12M
200g
36
353
Stutz Sergio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
20,44
18./II
20,44
U12M
200g
37
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
20,32
19./I
20,32
U12M
200g
38
263
Mathis Levin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
20,07
19./II
20,07
U12M
200g
39
309
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
19,44
20./II
19,44
U12M
200g
40
238
Geiser Flurin
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
18,51
21./II
18,51
U12M
200g
41
71
Nietlispach Adrian
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2012
17,40
20./I
17,40
U12M
200g
09:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
116
Grubenmann Mael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
48,57
48,57
U12M
200g
2
45
Siegrist Kevin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
40,60
40,60
U12M
200g
PB
3
135
Dedecke Jannick
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
38,88
38,88
U12M
200g
4
136
Brunner Maël
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
36,37
36,37
U12M
200g
SB
5
117
Cevallos Nael
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
33,20
33,20
U12M
200g
PB
6
156
Baldinger Nic
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
31,28
31,28
U12M
200g
7
72
Nüssli Janis
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
30,31
30,31
U12M
200g
8
18
Gehrig Andrin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
30,20
30,20
U12M
200g
9
118
Hug Janick
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
28,93
28,93
U12M
200g
10
66
Klement Dominik
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
28,50
28,50
U12M
200g
11
70
Mathis Max
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2011
28,08
28,08
U12M
200g
12
131
Zubler Gian
LA Villmergen
SUI
2011
25,73
25,73
U12M
200g
13
19
Gehrig Florin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
25,60
25,60
U12M
200g
14
159
Schiesser Ben
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
23,88
23,88
U12M
200g
15
68
Klement Benedek
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2012
23,80
23,80
U12M
200g
16
157
Kamber Oliver
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
23,42
23,42
U12M
200g
17
126
Romkes Tobias
LA Villmergen
SUI
2012
21,50
21,50
U12M
200g
18
13
Eschmann Jorin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
21,20
21,20
U12M
200g
19
92
Lo Russo Zino
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
20,32
20,32
U12M
200g
20
71
Nietlispach Adrian
Jugi Beinwil / Freiamt
SUI
2012
17,40
17,40
U12M
200g
09:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
194
Treier Quirin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
43,66
43,66
U12M
200g
2
212
Haber Niklas
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
41,55
41,55
U12M
200g
3
320
Kessler Colin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
39,09
39,09
U12M
200g
PB
4
248
Schüpfer Benjamin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
31,90
31,90
U12M
200g
5
250
Blatter Severin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
31,67
31,67
U12M
200g
6
322
Lauber Nik
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
31,65
31,65
U12M
200g
7
261
Hunziker Micha
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
30,91
30,91
U12M
200g
8
330
Schlatter Ennio
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
30,29
30,29
U12M
200g
PB
9
332
Steiner Lorin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
30,05
30,05
U12M
200g
10
191
Schmid Leon
LV Fricktal
SUI
2012
28,75
28,75
U12M
200g
11
240
Schindelek Tim
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
27,39
27,39
U12M
200g
12
85
Guarnaccia Marc
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
27,08
27,08
U12M
200g
PB
13
249
Meier Kyran
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
25,91
25,91
U12M
200g
14
318
Dadmal Mael
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2012
22,51
22,51
U12M
200g
15
310
Krummenacher David
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
21,91
21,91
U12M
200g
16
262
Mathis Eliah
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
20,88
20,88
U12M
200g
17
239
Hänggli Nicola
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2011
20,47
20,47
U12M
200g
18
353
Stutz Sergio
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
20,44
20,44
U12M
200g
19
263
Mathis Levin
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
20,07
20,07
U12M
200g
20
309
Nilsson Enok
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
19,44
19,44
U12M
200g
21
238
Geiser Flurin
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
18,51
18,51
U12M
200g