Hochsprung U14 Männer Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 14:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
104
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,55
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
217
Haber Alexander
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
1,55
1./II
 
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
3
59
Zingg Alex
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
PB
4
316
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1,40
2./II
 
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
5
218
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
1,40
3./II
 
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
132
Ackermann Lino
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
1,40
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
6
190
Lander Nico
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
1,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
8
102
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,35
5./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
111
Brunner Elija
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,30
6./I
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
311
Siegrist Gregor
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,30
4./II
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
11
192
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1,30
7./I
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
315
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,25
5./II
 
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
209
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
1,25
6./II
 
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
14
36
Okle Nils
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
331
Steffen Linus
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
ogV
./II
 
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
313
Kennel Lenn
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
184
Ebbinghaus Jannes
LV Fricktal
GER
2009
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
104
Krattinger Cedric
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,55
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
O
O
XO
XXX
PB
2
59
Zingg Alex
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2009
1,50
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
PB
3
132
Ackermann Lino
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2009
1,40
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
3
190
Lander Nico
LV Fricktal
SUI
2009
1,40
-
-
-
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
PB
5
102
Auf der Maur Janik
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,35
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
6
111
Brunner Elija
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2009
1,30
-
-
-
XO
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
7
192
Schmid Niclas
LV Fricktal
SUI
2010
1,30
-
-
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
8
36
Okle Nils
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2010
1,20
-
-
-
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
184
Ebbinghaus Jannes
LV Fricktal
GER
2009
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,60
Info
1
217
Haber Alexander
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
1,55
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
PB
2
316
Almansoury Salman
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
1,40
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
3
218
Fischer Laurin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2010
1,40
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
4
311
Siegrist Gregor
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,30
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
315
Hug Sandro
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2010
1,25
-
O
XO
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
209
Sekinger Levin
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2009
1,25
-
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
PB
331
Steffen Linus
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2010
ogV
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
313
Kennel Lenn
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2009
n.a.