600m U12 Frauen Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
1:57,31
1./II
U12W
PB
2
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
2:02,91
2./II
U12W
3
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:08,48
1./I
U12W
4
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
2:10,32
2./I
U12W
5
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:12,96
3./I
U12W
6
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:15,47
3./II
U12W
PB
7
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:16,19
4./II
U12W
8
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:19,29
4./I
U12W
9
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
2:20,75
5./I
U12W
10
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
2:21,56
5./II
U12W
11
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:22,28
6./I
U12W
12
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:26,05
6./II
U12W
13
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:26,31
7./II
U12W
PB
14
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:26,66
7./I
U12W
15
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2:30,08
8./II
U12W
PB
16
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:30,43
8./I
U12W
17
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:31,33
9./I
U12W
18
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:32,31
10./I
U12W
19
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:34,72
9./II
U12W
20
81
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:35,64
10./II
U12W
15:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:08,48
U12W
2
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
2:10,32
U12W
3
16
Gegeckas Antonella
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:12,96
U12W
4
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:19,29
U12W
5
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
2:20,75
U12W
6
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:22,28
U12W
7
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:26,66
U12W
8
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:30,43
U12W
9
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
2:31,33
U12W
10
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
2:32,31
U12W
15:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
1:57,31
U12W
PB
2
151
Martin Lynn
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
2:02,91
U12W
3
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:15,47
U12W
PB
4
41
Schiegg Florentina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:16,19
U12W
5
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
2:21,56
U12W
6
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:26,05
U12W
7
44
Sennrich Hannah
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
2:26,31
U12W
PB
8
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
2:30,08
U12W
PB
9
8
Dietiker Naima
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
2:34,72
U12W
10
81
Blättler Yuli
kids+athletics
SUI
2011
2:35,64
U12W