Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 17 Zeitschnellste (q) in 7 Läufen
60m U12 Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,21
Q
1./VII
U12W
PB
2
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,29
Q
1./IV
U12W
3
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,42
Q
1./II
U12W
PB
4
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,42
Q
1./V
U12W
SB
5
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,46
Q
1./VI
U12W
PB
6
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
9,53
q
2./IV
U12W
PB
7
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,64
Q
1./III
U12W
PB
8
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
9,67
q
2./III
U12W
9
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,68
q
3./III
U12W
10
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
9,70
q
2./II
U12W
11
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,72
q
2./VI
U12W
12
237
Antoine Ellen
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,77
q
2./VII
U12W
13
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
9,78
q
3./VI
U12W
14
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
9,78
Q
1./I
U12W
PB
15
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,84
q
2./I
U12W
PB
16
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
9,87
q
4./III
U12W
17
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
9,93
q
3./I
U12W
18
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,94
q
4./I
U12W
19
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,00
q
2./V
U12W
20
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
10,01
q
3./VII
U12W
21
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
10,04
q
3./II
U12W
22
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,06
q
3./IV
U12W
23
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
10,08
q
5./I
U12W
24
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
10,10
q
5./III
U12W
25
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
10,12
4./IV
U12W
26
100
Steiner Liah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,13
5./IV
U12W
PB
27
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,13
4./VI
U12W
28
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
10,20
5./VI
U12W
29
289
Gutknecht Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,21
6./III
U12W
30
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,24
4./VII
U12W
31
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
10,27
6./VI
U12W
32
324
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,41
3./V
U12W
PB
33
6
Bolcevic Lana
BTV Aarau Athletics
 
2011
10,41
7./VI
U12W
PB
34
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,41
7./III
U12W
PB
35
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
10,44
4./II
U12W
PB
36
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
10,49
5./VII
U12W
PB
37
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,50
4./V
U12W
38
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
10,52
5./V
U12W
39
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,58
6./V
U12W
40
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,60
6./VII
U12W
41
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,68
6./IV
U12W
42
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
10,70
7./VII
U12W
43
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,70
6./I
U12W
44
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,76
8./III
U12W
45
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,90
5./II
U12W
46
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
11,07
6./II
U12W
47
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,32
7./IV
U12W
48
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,38
7./V
U12W
49
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,38
7./II
U12W
50
37
Osmanbasic Dilara
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
11,41
7./I
U12W
51
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
11,51
8./II
U12W
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12W
09:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
247
Epp Seraphina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2011
9,78
Q
U12W
PB
2
98
Guarnaccia Emily
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,84
q
U12W
PB
3
155
Drogi Alina
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
9,93
q
U12W
4
259
Ernst Lanea
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
9,94
q
U12W
5
173
Perry Maliya
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2012
10,08
q
U12W
6
284
Moser Rahel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,70
U12W
7
37
Osmanbasic Dilara
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
11,41
U12W
153
Ristau Tilda
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2012
n.a.
U12W
09:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
354
Stangl Jasmin
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,42
Q
U12W
PB
2
152
Bumbacher Leona
LA-Team Lenzburg
SUI
2011
9,70
q
U12W
3
15
Garrido Miravalles Rut
BTV Aarau Athletics
ESP
2012
10,04
q
U12W
4
50
Valsecchi Alisha
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
10,44
U12W
PB
5
288
Notter Eileen
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,90
U12W
6
245
Caruso Lina
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2012
11,07
U12W
7
283
Stöckli Julia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,38
U12W
8
346
Dosza Szina
TV Stein (AG)
GER
2012
11,51
U12W
09:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Völkle Alina
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2011
9,64
Q
U12W
PB
2
351
Schneider Sue
LAR TV Windisch
SUI
2011
9,67
q
U12W
3
95
Wägli Leonie
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
9,68
q
U12W
4
24
Gruner Malin
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
9,87
q
U12W
5
223
Bumbacher Nea
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2011
10,10
q
U12W
6
289
Gutknecht Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,21
U12W
7
333
Straubhaar Naylah
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,41
U12W
PB
8
282
Schmid Lena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,76
U12W
09:06 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
96
Meier Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,29
Q
U12W
2
213
Keller Daria
LV Wettingen-Baden
GER
2011
9,53
q
U12W
PB
3
22
Gelzer Ava-May
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,06
q
U12W
4
65
Kallenbach Elin
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2011
10,12
U12W
5
100
Steiner Liah
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,13
U12W
PB
6
290
Hunn Sarah
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,68
U12W
7
281
Leu Fengia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,32
U12W
09:08 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
204
Leuenberger Liza
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2012
9,42
Q
U12W
SB
2
99
Stutz Roya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2012
10,00
q
U12W
3
324
Meier Janika
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,41
U12W
PB
4
292
Ettlin Simona
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
10,50
U12W
5
214
Wind Liuna
LV Wettingen-Baden
SUI
2011
10,52
U12W
6
48
Studer Elina Myla
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2012
10,58
U12W
7
280
Da Silva Emilia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
11,38
U12W
09:10 Vorlauf 6
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
279
Angstmann Zoé
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,46
Q
U12W
PB
2
276
Furrer Livia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2012
9,72
q
U12W
3
188
Isch Elin
LV Fricktal
SUI
2011
9,78
q
U12W
4
278
Müller Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,13
U12W
5
84
Zubonja Eva-Maria
kids+athletics
CRO
2012
10,20
U12W
6
139
Hintermann Mayla
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2011
10,27
U12W
7
6
Bolcevic Lana
BTV Aarau Athletics
 
2011
10,41
U12W
PB
09:12 Vorlauf 7
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
97
Staubli Lavinia
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
9,21
Q
U12W
PB
2
237
Antoine Ellen
STV Gränichen LA
SUI
2012
9,77
q
U12W
3
101
Bergmaier Yara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2011
10,01
q
U12W
4
277
Thalmann Alina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2011
10,24
U12W
5
246
Schmid Emma
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2011
10,49
U12W
PB
6
328
Scalise Ella
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2011
10,60
U12W
7
140
Pascariello Elisa
LAR Satus Oberentfelden
SUI
2012
10,70
U12W