Ballwurf U10 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 13:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
28,21
1./I
28,21
U10W
200g
PB
2
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
22,98
1./II
22,98
U10W
200g
3
63
Villiger Leana
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2014
20,98
2./I
20,98
U10W
200g
4
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
19,40
2./II
19,40
U10W
200g
5
55
Willi Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
18,95
3./I
18,95
U10W
200g
6
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
18,22
4./I
18,22
U10W
200g
7
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
17,77
3./II
17,77
U10W
200g
PB
8
115
Grubenmann Siara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
16,94
4./II
16,94
U10W
200g
9
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
15,98
5./II
15,98
U10W
200g
PB
10
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
13,55
6./II
13,55
U10W
200g
11
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
12,74
5./I
12,74
U10W
200g
12
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
12,54
6./I
12,54
U10W
200g
13
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
12,43
7./I
12,43
U10W
200g
PB
14
269
Andermatt Selma
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
11,63
7./II
11,63
U10W
200g
15
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
11,62
8./I
11,62
U10W
200g
16
175
Zeman Jana
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
11,50
9./I
11,50
U10W
200g
17
267
Schlattmeier Emilia-Liselotte
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
11,29
8./II
11,29
U10W
200g
18
275
Nasan Hezel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
10,10
9./II
10,10
U10W
200g
19
270
Ludl Ella
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
8,96
10./II
8,96
U10W
200g
20
344
Kilinc Helin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,95
11./II
8,95
U10W
200g
21
125
Hutter Lynn
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
7,90
10./I
7,90
U10W
200g
22
271
Stöckli Lina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
7,80
12./II
7,80
U10W
200g
23
69
Kallenbach Liv
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
7,35
11./I
7,35
U10W
200g
24
176
Glauser Amèlie
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2014
7,17
12./I
7,17
U10W
200g
25
21
Geissmann Selina Noreen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
5,91
13./I
5,91
U10W
200g
268
Petrova Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
200g
13:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
28,21
28,21
U10W
200g
PB
2
63
Villiger Leana
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2014
20,98
20,98
U10W
200g
3
55
Willi Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
18,95
18,95
U10W
200g
4
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
18,22
18,22
U10W
200g
5
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
12,74
12,74
U10W
200g
6
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
12,54
12,54
U10W
200g
7
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
12,43
12,43
U10W
200g
PB
8
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
11,62
11,62
U10W
200g
9
175
Zeman Jana
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2013
11,50
11,50
U10W
200g
10
125
Hutter Lynn
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
7,90
7,90
U10W
200g
11
69
Kallenbach Liv
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
7,35
7,35
U10W
200g
12
176
Glauser Amèlie
Laufsportgruppe Brugg
SUI
2014
7,17
7,17
U10W
200g
13
21
Geissmann Selina Noreen
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
5,91
5,91
U10W
200g
13:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
22,98
22,98
U10W
200g
2
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
19,40
19,40
U10W
200g
3
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
17,77
17,77
U10W
200g
PB
4
115
Grubenmann Siara
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
16,94
16,94
U10W
200g
5
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
15,98
15,98
U10W
200g
PB
6
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
13,55
13,55
U10W
200g
7
269
Andermatt Selma
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
11,63
11,63
U10W
200g
8
267
Schlattmeier Emilia-Liselotte
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
11,29
11,29
U10W
200g
9
275
Nasan Hezel
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
10,10
10,10
U10W
200g
10
270
Ludl Ella
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
8,96
8,96
U10W
200g
11
344
Kilinc Helin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
8,95
8,95
U10W
200g
12
271
Stöckli Lina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
7,80
7,80
U10W
200g
268
Petrova Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
200g