Weitsprung Zone U10 Frauen Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.05.2022 09:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
3,70
1./II
3,70
U10W
PB
2
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
3,27
1./I
3,27
U10W
3
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
3,18
2./I
3,18
U10W
4
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
3,09
3./I
3,09
U10W
5
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
3,07
4./I
3,07
U10W
6
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
3,06
5./I
3,06
U10W
7
266
Spalinger Lisa
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
3,00
6./I
3,00
U10W
8
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,79
7./I
2,79
U10W
9
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
2,78
8./I
2,78
U10W
PB
10
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
2,73
9./I
2,73
U10W
11
47
Studer Amelia Eléa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,68
10./I
2,68
U10W
12
267
Schlattmeier Emilia-Liselotte
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,67
2./II
2,67
U10W
13
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,64
3./II
2,64
U10W
14
31
Jensen Whitney
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,62
4./II
2,62
U10W
14
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,62
4./II
2,62
U10W
16
61
Estermann Svenja
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
2,58
6./II
2,58
U10W
17
274
Wissmann Lea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,56
7./II
2,56
U10W
18
55
Willi Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,52
11./I
2,52
U10W
19
270
Ludl Ella
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,48
8./II
2,48
U10W
20
269
Andermatt Selma
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,44
12./I
2,44
U10W
21
343
Rivoire Nayeli
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,43
9./II
2,43
U10W
22
255
Eicke Viktoria
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2014
2,40
10./II
2,40
U10W
23
342
Rivoire Nives
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,39
13./I
2,39
U10W
24
32
Kull Emma Lou
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,36
11./II
2,36
U10W
25
225
Siegrist Sophia
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2014
2,34
14./I
2,34
U10W
25
273
D`Argento Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
2,34
12./II
2,34
U10W
27
69
Kallenbach Liv
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
2,28
13./II
2,28
U10W
28
344
Kilinc Helin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,19
15./I
2,19
U10W
29
268
Petrova Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
1,95
14./II
1,95
U10W
30
271
Stöckli Lina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
1,78
15./II
1,78
U10W
90
Saliji Samiya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
224
Keller Noèe
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2013
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
125
Hutter Lynn
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
09:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
4
Baur Anik
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
3,27
3,27
U10W
2
272
Mäder Alena
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
3,18
3,18
U10W
3
341
Yurdatapan Esma
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
3,09
3,09
U10W
4
124
Hutter Kaja
LA Villmergen
SUI
2013
3,07
3,07
U10W
5
345
Wazir Narin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
3,06
3,06
U10W
6
266
Spalinger Lisa
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
3,00
3,00
U10W
7
42
Seidel Joya
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,79
2,79
U10W
8
241
Schmid Fiona
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
2,78
2,78
U10W
PB
9
242
Meier Amelya
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2013
2,73
2,73
U10W
10
47
Studer Amelia Eléa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,68
2,68
U10W
11
55
Willi Lea
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,52
2,52
U10W
12
269
Andermatt Selma
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,44
2,44
U10W
13
342
Rivoire Nives
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2013
2,39
2,39
U10W
14
225
Siegrist Sophia
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2014
2,34
2,34
U10W
15
344
Kilinc Helin
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,19
2,19
U10W
90
Saliji Samiya
LA Mutschellen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
224
Keller Noèe
SATUS Gränichen
SUI
2013
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W
09:00 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
28
Huber Emma
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
3,70
3,70
U10W
PB
2
267
Schlattmeier Emilia-Liselotte
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,67
2,67
U10W
3
34
Liberto Luisa
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,64
2,64
U10W
4
31
Jensen Whitney
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,62
2,62
U10W
4
56
Willi Mia
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2013
2,62
2,62
U10W
6
61
Estermann Svenja
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
2,58
2,58
U10W
7
274
Wissmann Lea
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,56
2,56
U10W
8
270
Ludl Ella
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2013
2,48
2,48
U10W
9
343
Rivoire Nayeli
TV Zofingen LA
SUI
2014
2,43
2,43
U10W
10
255
Eicke Viktoria
TV Stein (AG)
SUI
2014
2,40
2,40
U10W
11
32
Kull Emma Lou
BTV Aarau Athletics
SUI
2014
2,36
2,36
U10W
12
273
D`Argento Anastasia
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
2,34
2,34
U10W
13
69
Kallenbach Liv
Jugendsport Auw
SUI
2013
2,28
2,28
U10W
14
268
Petrova Lara
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2014
1,95
1,95
U10W
15
271
Stöckli Lina
TV Wohlen AG
SUI
2015
1,78
1,78
U10W
125
Hutter Lynn
LA Villmergen
SUI
2014
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
U10W