100m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
11,15
1./V
MAN
PB
2
234
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,24
2./V
MAN
PB
3
89
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,44
1./IV
MAN
4
170
Mazzieri Fabien
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
11,47
3./V
MAN
5
210
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
11,51
4./V
MAN
6
236
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,59
5./V
U20M
7
121
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
11,63
6./V
U18M
8
8
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
11,77
2./IV
MAN
9
94
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
11,92
3./IV
MAN
10
191
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,93
1./I
U18M
11
10
Jaggy William
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,96
2./I
MAN
12
256
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,14
1./III
MAN
PB
13
9
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
12,15
4./IV
MAN
PB
14
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
12,24
5./IV
U18M
PB
15
57
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
12,29
2./III
MAN
PB
16
157
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
12,40
1./II
U18M
17
120
Brusi Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,44
3./III
U20M
PB
18
37
Sanchez Eder
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
12,65
2./II
U18M
PB
19
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,66
4./III
U18M
PB
20
159
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,07
3./II
U18M
21
209
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,15
4./II
MAN
22
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,89
3./I
MAN
Hommes
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
11,15
1./V
MAN
PB
2
234
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,24
2./V
MAN
PB
3
89
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,44
1./IV
MAN
4
170
Mazzieri Fabien
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
11,47
3./V
MAN
5
210
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
11,51
4./V
MAN
6
8
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
11,77
2./IV
MAN
7
94
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
11,92
3./IV
MAN
8
10
Jaggy William
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,96
2./I
MAN
9
256
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,14
1./III
MAN
PB
10
9
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
12,15
4./IV
MAN
PB
11
57
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
12,29
2./III
MAN
PB
12
209
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,15
4./II
MAN
13
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,89
3./I
MAN
U20 Hommes
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
236
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,59
5./V
U20M
2
120
Brusi Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,44
3./III
U20M
PB
U18 Hommes
Wind: I:-0,2, II:+0,1, III:-0,3, IV:-0,1, V:0,0, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
121
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
11,63
6./V
U18M
2
191
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,93
1./I
U18M
3
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
12,24
5./IV
U18M
PB
4
157
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
12,40
1./II
U18M
5
37
Sanchez Eder
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
12,65
2./II
U18M
PB
6
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,66
4./III
U18M
PB
7
159
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,07
3./II
U18M
10:00 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
191
Rudaz Maxime
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2006
11,93
U18M
2
10
Jaggy William
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
11,96
MAN
3
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
13,89
MAN
10:02 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
157
Veeraragoo Adrien
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
12,40
U18M
2
37
Sanchez Eder
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
12,65
U18M
PB
3
159
Giddey Matthew
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,07
U18M
4
209
Terada Yutaka
Versoix Athlétisme
JPN
1971
13,15
MAN
10:04 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
256
Jeanmaire Yannick
Stade Genève
SUI
1984
12,14
MAN
PB
2
57
von Hinten Manuel
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
1987
12,29
MAN
PB
3
120
Brusi Rio
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,44
U20M
PB
4
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
12,66
U18M
PB
10:06 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -0,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
89
Nourazar Antoine
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
FRA
1992
11,44
MAN
2
8
Bourquin Tristan
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
11,77
MAN
3
94
Magnin Tayron
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1999
11,92
MAN
4
9
Bart Rémi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2002
12,15
MAN
PB
5
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
12,24
U18M
PB
10:08 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: 0,0 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
252
Ammann François
SA Bulle
SUI
2000
11,15
MAN
PB
2
234
Gendre Vincent
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2001
11,24
MAN
PB
3
170
Mazzieri Fabien
CA Riviera
SUI
1998
11,47
MAN
4
210
Coquoz Samuel
CA Vétroz
SUI
1996
11,51
MAN
5
236
Hirsbrunner Nicolas
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2004
11,59
U20M
6
121
Morrone Luca
CA Riviera
LUX
2005
11,63
U18M