Poids MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M, U14M Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
12,44
1./I
12,44
-
-
-
-
12,29
MAN
7260g
2
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
12,07
1./II
10,55
10,52
11,79
11,49
11,56
12,07
U18M
5000g
PB
3
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,67
2./II
11,41
11,39
-
11,05
11,00
11,67
MAN
7260g
4
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
10,42
3./II
9,42
10,29
9,80
10,42
9,80
9,77
U18M
5000g
PB
5
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,88
4./II
8,89
9,74
9,63
9,88
9,73
9,12
U20M
6000g
PB
6
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,84
5./II
9,30
9,47
9,41
9,55
8,67
9,84
U18M
5000g
7
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,70
6./II
8,95
9,22
9,06
8,86
9,28
9,70
U20M
6000g
8
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
9,63
7./II
8,86
8,09
9,17
8,71
9,63
8,97
U16M
4000g
PB
9
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
9,59
2./I
9,59
8,43
8,26
7,84
8,04
8,13
U14M
3000g
PB
10
265
Kelvin Aderemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
8,79
3./I
8,21
-
-
8,79
8,49
8,54
U18M
5000g
11
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,79
4./I
7,88
7,61
7,62
7,93
7,96
8,79
U16M
4000g
12
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,96
8./II
-
7,56
7,75
7,57
7,86
7,96
U14M
3000g
PB
13
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
7,93
5./I
7,66
-
7,73
7,75
7,55
7,93
U16M
4000g
14
76
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,32
9./II
7,32
6,33
5,81
6,38
5,86
6,29
U14M
3000g
PB
15
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,18
6./I
7,02
6,16
6,20
6,74
7,18
7,12
U14M
3000g
PB
16
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,71
7./I
-
5,47
6,04
6,58
6,71
6,00
U16M
4000g
17
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,29
8./I
5,29
4,95
5,03
5,28
5,15
5,19
U14M
3000g
PB
18
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,54
9./I
4,54
-
4,18
-
4,46
-
U14M
3000g
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14M
3000g
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
163
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16M
4000g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
12,44
1./I
12,44
-
-
-
-
12,29
MAN
7260g
2
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,67
2./II
11,41
11,39
-
11,05
11,00
11,67
MAN
7260g
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,88
4./II
8,89
9,74
9,63
9,88
9,73
9,12
U20M
6000g
PB
2
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,70
6./II
8,95
9,22
9,06
8,86
9,28
9,70
U20M
6000g
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
U20M
6000g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
12,07
1./II
10,55
10,52
11,79
11,49
11,56
12,07
U18M
5000g
PB
2
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
10,42
3./II
9,42
10,29
9,80
10,42
9,80
9,77
U18M
5000g
PB
3
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,84
5./II
9,30
9,47
9,41
9,55
8,67
9,84
U18M
5000g
4
265
Kelvin Aderemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
8,79
3./I
8,21
-
-
8,79
8,49
8,54
U18M
5000g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
9,63
7./II
8,86
8,09
9,17
8,71
9,63
8,97
U16M
4000g
PB
2
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,79
4./I
7,88
7,61
7,62
7,93
7,96
8,79
U16M
4000g
3
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
7,93
5./I
7,66
-
7,73
7,75
7,55
7,93
U16M
4000g
4
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,71
7./I
-
5,47
6,04
6,58
6,71
6,00
U16M
4000g
163
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16M
4000g
U14 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
9,59
2./I
9,59
8,43
8,26
7,84
8,04
8,13
U14M
3000g
PB
2
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,96
8./II
-
7,56
7,75
7,57
7,86
7,96
U14M
3000g
PB
3
76
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,32
9./II
7,32
6,33
5,81
6,38
5,86
6,29
U14M
3000g
PB
4
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,18
6./I
7,02
6,16
6,20
6,74
7,18
7,12
U14M
3000g
PB
5
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,29
8./I
5,29
4,95
5,03
5,28
5,15
5,19
U14M
3000g
PB
6
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,54
9./I
4,54
-
4,18
-
4,46
-
U14M
3000g
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14M
3000g
11:30 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
12,44
12,44
-
-
-
-
12,29
MAN
7260g
2
230
Santoro Julian
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
9,59
9,59
8,43
8,26
7,84
8,04
8,13
U14M
3000g
PB
3
265
Kelvin Aderemi
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
8,79
8,21
-
-
8,79
8,49
8,54
U18M
5000g
4
155
Brodbeck Jonathan
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
8,79
7,88
7,61
7,62
7,93
7,96
8,79
U16M
4000g
5
124
Rumo Loïc
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
7,93
7,66
-
7,73
7,75
7,55
7,93
U16M
4000g
6
139
Schick Kristof
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
7,18
7,02
6,16
6,20
6,74
7,18
7,12
U14M
3000g
PB
7
267
Hintermann Frederic
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
6,71
-
5,47
6,04
6,58
6,71
6,00
U16M
4000g
8
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,29
5,29
4,95
5,03
5,28
5,15
5,19
U14M
3000g
PB
9
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,54
4,54
-
4,18
-
4,46
-
U14M
3000g
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14M
3000g
163
Dössegger Max
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16M
4000g
11:32 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
12,07
10,55
10,52
11,79
11,49
11,56
12,07
U18M
5000g
PB
2
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
11,67
11,41
11,39
-
11,05
11,00
11,67
MAN
7260g
3
23
Etter Melvin
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2005
10,42
9,42
10,29
9,80
10,42
9,80
9,77
U18M
5000g
PB
4
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
9,88
8,89
9,74
9,63
9,88
9,73
9,12
U20M
6000g
PB
5
81
Colella Alessandro
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
ITA
2006
9,84
9,30
9,47
9,41
9,55
8,67
9,84
U18M
5000g
6
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
9,70
8,95
9,22
9,06
8,86
9,28
9,70
U20M
6000g
7
185
Fazan Gaël
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
9,63
8,86
8,09
9,17
8,71
9,63
8,97
U16M
4000g
PB
8
71
Mayoraz Arthur
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,96
-
7,56
7,75
7,57
7,86
7,96
U14M
3000g
PB
9
76
Vonlanthen Nevan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,32
7,32
6,33
5,81
6,38
5,86
6,29
U14M
3000g
PB
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U20M
6000g