100m WOM, U20W, U18W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, V:+0,7, VI:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
11,96
1./VI
U18W
PB
2
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,96
2./VI
WOM
3
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,28
3./VI
WOM
4
162
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,42
4./VI
WOM
5
249
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,50
1./V
WOM
PB
6
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,70
2./V
WOM
7
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,85
1./IV
U20W
PB
8
192
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
12,89
3./V
U20W
=PB
9
96
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,99
5./VI
WOM
10
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
13,05
4./V
U20W
11
211
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
13,07
1./III
U20W
PB
12
13
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
13,22
1./I
U18W
13
175
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
13,23
1./II
U20W
PB
14
19
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,26
2./IV
U18W
PB
15
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,27
3./IV
U18W
16
123
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,31
5./V
U18W
17
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
13,50
2./III
U20W
PB
18
47
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
13,54
4./IV
WOM
19
97
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
3./III
WOM
PB
20
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,61
2./II
U18W
PB
21
208
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,68
2./I
U18W
22
165
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,68
5./IV
U18W
23
22
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2002
14,01
3./II
WOM
24
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,57
4./II
U18W
25
177
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
14,81
3./I
WOM
PB
26
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
15,02
4./I
U18W
27
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
15,09
5./I
U18W
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
carton jaune
168
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
36
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
Femmes
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, V:+0,7, VI:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,96
2./VI
WOM
2
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,28
3./VI
WOM
3
162
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,42
4./VI
WOM
4
249
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,50
1./V
WOM
PB
5
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,70
2./V
WOM
6
96
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,99
5./VI
WOM
7
47
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
13,54
4./IV
WOM
8
97
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
3./III
WOM
PB
9
22
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2002
14,01
3./II
WOM
10
177
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
14,81
3./I
WOM
PB
U20 Femmes
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, V:+0,7, VI:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,85
1./IV
U20W
PB
2
192
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
12,89
3./V
U20W
=PB
3
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
13,05
4./V
U20W
4
211
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
13,07
1./III
U20W
PB
5
175
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
13,23
1./II
U20W
PB
6
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
13,50
2./III
U20W
PB
U18 Femmes
Wind: I:-0,3, II:+0,3, III:+0,2, IV:+0,3, V:+0,7, VI:-0,5, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
11,96
1./VI
U18W
PB
2
13
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
13,22
1./I
U18W
3
19
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,26
2./IV
U18W
PB
4
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,27
3./IV
U18W
5
123
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,31
5./V
U18W
6
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,61
2./II
U18W
PB
7
208
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,68
2./I
U18W
8
165
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,68
5./IV
U18W
9
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,57
4./II
U18W
10
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
15,02
4./I
U18W
11
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
15,09
5./I
U18W
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
carton jaune
168
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
36
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
10:20 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
13
Bühler Lenia
TV Länggasse Bern
SUI
2005
13,22
U18W
2
208
Celerin Marie
Versoix Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,68
U18W
3
177
Chappuis Marine
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
14,81
WOM
PB
4
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
15,02
U18W
5
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
15,09
U18W
10:22 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
175
Jupp Hollie
CA Riviera
GBR
2004
13,23
U20W
PB
2
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
13,61
U18W
PB
3
22
Etter Alyssa
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2002
14,01
WOM
4
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
14,57
U18W
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
carton jaune
10:24 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: +0,2 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
211
Baechler Fiona
CA Vétroz
SUI
2003
13,07
U20W
PB
2
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
13,50
U20W
PB
3
97
Chappuis Jailys
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
13,59
WOM
PB
168
Martignoni Carla
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
n.a.
U18W
36
Tautu Olivia
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
n.a.
U18W
10:26 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: +0,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
12,85
U20W
PB
2
19
Margueron Justine
SA Bulle
SUI
2006
13,26
U18W
PB
3
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
13,27
U18W
4
47
Zippo Leïla
FSG La Sarraz
SUI
2001
13,54
WOM
5
165
Lin Victoria
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
13,68
U18W
10:28 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: +0,7 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
249
Deriaz Zoé
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,50
WOM
PB
2
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
12,70
WOM
3
192
Bonvin Julie
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
12,89
U20W
=PB
4
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
13,05
U20W
5
123
Fracheboud Elisa
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
13,31
U18W
10:30 Série chronométrée 6
Wind: -0,5 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
11,96
U18W
PB
2
90
Caligiuri Iris
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2003
11,96
WOM
3
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
12,28
WOM
4
162
Zucchinetti Matilda
CA Riviera
SUI
2001
12,42
WOM
5
96
Burnier Mallaury
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2002
12,99
WOM