300m WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
37,97
1./IV
U20W
PB
2
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
39,34
2./IV
U18W
3
293
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
39,54
3./IV
WOM
PB
4
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
39,97
4./IV
WOM
PB
5
178
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
41,08
5./IV
U18W
6
93
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
41,71
6./IV
WOM
7
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
42,50
1./III
WOM
PB
8
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
42,67
2./III
U20W
9
24
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
43,25
3./III
U18W
10
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
43,28
1./I
U20W
11
166
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
44,04
4./III
U20W
PB
12
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
44,47
1./II
U18W
13
34
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
45,76
2./II
U18W
14
28
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
45,88
2./I
U18W
15
198
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
46,06
3./II
U18W
16
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
46,08
5./III
U18W
17
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
46,43
3./I
U18W
18
244
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
46,88
4./I
U18W
19
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
47,84
6./III
U18W
20
290
Schäppi Christine [GK]
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
48,96
5./I
U16W
21
16
Steingruber Anna
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
49,34
4./II
U18W
22
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
49,64
6./I
U18W
23
17
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
49,77
5./II
U18W
24
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50,82
6./II
U18W
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
293
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
39,54
3./IV
WOM
PB
2
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
39,97
4./IV
WOM
PB
3
93
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
41,71
6./IV
WOM
4
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
42,50
1./III
WOM
PB
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
37,97
1./IV
U20W
PB
2
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
42,67
2./III
U20W
3
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
43,28
1./I
U20W
4
166
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
44,04
4./III
U20W
PB
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
39,34
2./IV
U18W
2
178
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
41,08
5./IV
U18W
3
24
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
43,25
3./III
U18W
4
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
44,47
1./II
U18W
5
34
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
45,76
2./II
U18W
6
28
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
45,88
2./I
U18W
7
198
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
46,06
3./II
U18W
8
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
46,08
5./III
U18W
9
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
46,43
3./I
U18W
10
244
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
46,88
4./I
U18W
11
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
47,84
6./III
U18W
12
16
Steingruber Anna
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
49,34
4./II
U18W
13
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
49,64
6./I
U18W
14
17
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
49,77
5./II
U18W
15
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50,82
6./II
U18W
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
290
Schäppi Christine [GK]
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
48,96
5./I
U16W
15:30 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
169
Kibibi Moesha
CA Riviera
FRA
2004
43,28
U20W
2
28
Dubois Julie
FSG Estavayer
SUI
2008
45,88
U18W
3
12
Bremgartner Lara
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
46,43
U18W
4
244
Charrière Elise
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
46,88
U18W
5
290
Schäppi Christine [GK]
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
48,96
U16W
6
86
Breguet Aurore
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
49,64
U18W
15:32 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
60
Chiché Iona
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2006
44,47
U18W
2
34
Aysev Defne
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2005
45,76
U18W
3
198
Bochatay Maëlle
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2006
46,06
U18W
4
16
Steingruber Anna
CA Broyard
SUI
2006
49,34
U18W
5
17
Keller Arwenn
CA Broyard
SUI
2008
49,77
U18W
6
74
Pfanzelter Naïma
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
50,82
U18W
15:34 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
250
Barraud Océane
US Yverdon
SUI
2001
42,50
WOM
PB
2
158
Payer Mathilde
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
42,67
U20W
3
24
Scheder Lydie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2006
43,25
U18W
4
166
Dössegger Dacha
CA Riviera
SUI
2004
44,04
U20W
PB
5
235
Tâche Louna
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2005
46,08
U18W
6
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
47,84
U18W
15:36 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
7
Werro Audrey
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
37,97
U20W
PB
2
122
Rabac Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
39,34
U18W
3
293
Hoffmann Lore
ATHLE.ch
SUI
1996
39,54
WOM
PB
4
98
Martin Sophie
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2000
39,97
WOM
PB
5
178
Schwab Chloé
CA Riviera
SUI
2006
41,08
U18W
6
93
Mladenic Martina
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
ITA
1999
41,71
WOM