Poids WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W, U14W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
9,94
1./II
9,94
9,78
9,90
-
-
-
WOM
4000g
2
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
9,26
1./I
9,26
8,89
-
8,69
9,11
9,20
U20W
4000g
3
160
Wassenberg Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2002
8,99
2./I
6,25
8,51
7,72
-
8,99
8,89
WOM
4000g
4
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
8,54
2./II
8,18
8,54
8,18
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
5
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
8,32
3./II
8,31
7,40
8,32
8,28
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
6
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,32
4./II
8,18
7,61
8,32
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
7
171
Aichele Léa
CA Riviera
GER
2007
8,24
3./I
7,49
7,45
7,61
7,05
7,52
8,24
U16W
3000g
PB
8
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,14
5./II
8,14
7,70
7,82
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
9
79
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,98
6./II
7,42
7,79
7,49
7,28
7,55
7,98
U14W
3000g
PB
10
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,87
4./I
7,44
7,87
7,55
7,64
7,51
7,74
U16W
3000g
PB
11
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
7,76
5./I
6,83
7,49
-
-
7,76
7,60
U16W
3000g
PB
12
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
7,72
6./I
6,85
6,80
7,16
6,52
7,36
7,72
U16W
3000g
PB
13
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
7,35
7./I
7,29
7,20
6,83
6,85
6,26
7,35
U16W
3000g
PB
14
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
7,22
7./II
7,02
6,74
7,22
6,84
-
-
U16W
3000g
15
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
6,66
8./I
6,57
5,31
5,93
5,14
6,49
6,66
U14W
3000g
PB
16
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,61
9./I
6,61
6,42
6,43
6,34
6,56
6,32
U14W
3000g
PB
17
35
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
6,57
10./I
6,45
6,28
6,23
6,57
5,79
6,41
U16W
3000g
18
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,48
8./II
5,72
6,48
6,15
6,46
5,18
6,02
U16W
3000g
PB
19
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
6,40
9./II
-
6,18
5,37
5,97
6,40
6,20
U14W
3000g
PB
20
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,27
11./I
5,88
5,50
6,27
6,02
4,80
5,84
U14W
3000g
21
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
6,21
10./II
5,40
5,16
5,31
6,21
5,30
5,59
U14W
3000g
22
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
6,09
11./II
5,79
5,62
4,98
5,83
5,46
6,09
U16W
3000g
PB
23
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,99
12./I
5,15
5,46
5,90
3,76
5,99
5,68
U14W
3000g
PB
24
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,88
12./II
5,55
4,87
5,88
5,14
5,87
5,35
U14W
3000g
PB
25
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,66
13./I
4,49
4,69
-
5,11
5,66
4,58
U14W
3000g
26
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,57
14./I
-
5,21
5,41
4,79
4,60
5,57
U14W
3000g
27
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,18
15./I
5,05
4,30
4,91
4,76
5,18
5,07
U14W
3000g
28
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,58
16./I
-
3,90
4,58
-
3,88
4,41
U14W
3000g
29
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
4,34
13./II
4,12
4,20
4,05
4,14
4,16
4,34
WOM
4000g
30
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,34
17./I
4,34
3,83
3,80
3,25
3,01
3,18
U14W
3000g
31
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,97
18./I
-
3,54
3,97
-
2,48
2,51
U14W
3000g
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14W
3000g
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
9,94
1./II
9,94
9,78
9,90
-
-
-
WOM
4000g
2
160
Wassenberg Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2002
8,99
2./I
6,25
8,51
7,72
-
8,99
8,89
WOM
4000g
3
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
4,34
13./II
4,12
4,20
4,05
4,14
4,16
4,34
WOM
4000g
U20 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
9,26
1./I
9,26
8,89
-
8,69
9,11
9,20
U20W
4000g
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
8,54
2./II
8,18
8,54
8,18
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
2
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
8,32
3./II
8,31
7,40
8,32
8,28
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
3
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,32
4./II
8,18
7,61
8,32
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
4
171
Aichele Léa
CA Riviera
GER
2007
8,24
3./I
7,49
7,45
7,61
7,05
7,52
8,24
U16W
3000g
PB
5
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,14
5./II
8,14
7,70
7,82
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
6
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,87
4./I
7,44
7,87
7,55
7,64
7,51
7,74
U16W
3000g
PB
7
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
7,76
5./I
6,83
7,49
-
-
7,76
7,60
U16W
3000g
PB
8
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
7,72
6./I
6,85
6,80
7,16
6,52
7,36
7,72
U16W
3000g
PB
9
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
7,35
7./I
7,29
7,20
6,83
6,85
6,26
7,35
U16W
3000g
PB
10
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
7,22
7./II
7,02
6,74
7,22
6,84
-
-
U16W
3000g
11
35
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
6,57
10./I
6,45
6,28
6,23
6,57
5,79
6,41
U16W
3000g
12
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,48
8./II
5,72
6,48
6,15
6,46
5,18
6,02
U16W
3000g
PB
13
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
6,09
11./II
5,79
5,62
4,98
5,83
5,46
6,09
U16W
3000g
PB
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
ogV
./II
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
79
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,98
6./II
7,42
7,79
7,49
7,28
7,55
7,98
U14W
3000g
PB
2
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
6,66
8./I
6,57
5,31
5,93
5,14
6,49
6,66
U14W
3000g
PB
3
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,61
9./I
6,61
6,42
6,43
6,34
6,56
6,32
U14W
3000g
PB
4
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
6,40
9./II
-
6,18
5,37
5,97
6,40
6,20
U14W
3000g
PB
5
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,27
11./I
5,88
5,50
6,27
6,02
4,80
5,84
U14W
3000g
6
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
6,21
10./II
5,40
5,16
5,31
6,21
5,30
5,59
U14W
3000g
7
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,99
12./I
5,15
5,46
5,90
3,76
5,99
5,68
U14W
3000g
PB
8
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,88
12./II
5,55
4,87
5,88
5,14
5,87
5,35
U14W
3000g
PB
9
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,66
13./I
4,49
4,69
-
5,11
5,66
4,58
U14W
3000g
10
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,57
14./I
-
5,21
5,41
4,79
4,60
5,57
U14W
3000g
11
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,18
15./I
5,05
4,30
4,91
4,76
5,18
5,07
U14W
3000g
12
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,58
16./I
-
3,90
4,58
-
3,88
4,41
U14W
3000g
13
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,34
17./I
4,34
3,83
3,80
3,25
3,01
3,18
U14W
3000g
14
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,97
18./I
-
3,54
3,97
-
2,48
2,51
U14W
3000g
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14W
3000g
10:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
112
Pierroz Sara
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
9,26
9,26
8,89
-
8,69
9,11
9,20
U20W
4000g
2
160
Wassenberg Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2002
8,99
6,25
8,51
7,72
-
8,99
8,89
WOM
4000g
3
171
Aichele Léa
CA Riviera
GER
2007
8,24
7,49
7,45
7,61
7,05
7,52
8,24
U16W
3000g
PB
4
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
7,87
7,44
7,87
7,55
7,64
7,51
7,74
U16W
3000g
PB
5
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
7,76
6,83
7,49
-
-
7,76
7,60
U16W
3000g
PB
6
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
7,72
6,85
6,80
7,16
6,52
7,36
7,72
U16W
3000g
PB
7
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
7,35
7,29
7,20
6,83
6,85
6,26
7,35
U16W
3000g
PB
8
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
6,66
6,57
5,31
5,93
5,14
6,49
6,66
U14W
3000g
PB
9
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
6,61
6,61
6,42
6,43
6,34
6,56
6,32
U14W
3000g
PB
10
35
Bunjaku Arta
Athlétisme Viseu-Genève
SUI
2007
6,57
6,45
6,28
6,23
6,57
5,79
6,41
U16W
3000g
11
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
6,27
5,88
5,50
6,27
6,02
4,80
5,84
U14W
3000g
12
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
5,99
5,15
5,46
5,90
3,76
5,99
5,68
U14W
3000g
PB
13
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,66
4,49
4,69
-
5,11
5,66
4,58
U14W
3000g
14
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,57
-
5,21
5,41
4,79
4,60
5,57
U14W
3000g
15
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
5,18
5,05
4,30
4,91
4,76
5,18
5,07
U14W
3000g
16
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
4,58
-
3,90
4,58
-
3,88
4,41
U14W
3000g
17
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
4,34
4,34
3,83
3,80
3,25
3,01
3,18
U14W
3000g
18
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,97
-
3,54
3,97
-
2,48
2,51
U14W
3000g
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14W
3000g
10:02 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
245
Burkhardt Emmanuelle
US Yverdon
SUI
1979
9,94
9,94
9,78
9,90
-
-
-
WOM
4000g
2
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
8,54
8,18
8,54
8,18
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
3
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
8,32
8,31
7,40
8,32
8,28
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
4
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
8,32
8,18
7,61
8,32
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
PB
5
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
8,14
8,14
7,70
7,82
-
-
-
U16W
3000g
6
79
De Rose Luna
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
7,98
7,42
7,79
7,49
7,28
7,55
7,98
U14W
3000g
PB
7
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
7,22
7,02
6,74
7,22
6,84
-
-
U16W
3000g
8
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
6,48
5,72
6,48
6,15
6,46
5,18
6,02
U16W
3000g
PB
9
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
6,40
-
6,18
5,37
5,97
6,40
6,20
U14W
3000g
PB
10
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
6,21
5,40
5,16
5,31
6,21
5,30
5,59
U14W
3000g
11
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
6,09
5,79
5,62
4,98
5,83
5,46
6,09
U16W
3000g
PB
12
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
5,88
5,55
4,87
5,88
5,14
5,87
5,35
U14W
3000g
PB
13
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
4,34
4,12
4,20
4,05
4,14
4,16
4,34
WOM
4000g
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U16W
3000g