Disque WOM, U20W, U18W, U16W, U14W Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Jean-Mairet Priscillia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
33,61
1./I
33,61
WOM
1000g
2
91
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,15
2./I
33,15
WOM
1000g
3
212
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
24,25
3./I
24,25
U16W
750g
PB
4
116
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
24,03
4./I
24,03
WOM
1000g
PB
5
237
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
21,24
5./I
21,24
U16W
750g
6
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
20,80
6./I
20,80
U16W
750g
7
65
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
20,60
7./I
20,60
U16W
750g
8
27
Lecluyse-Loiseau Faustine
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
19,37
8./I
19,37
U18W
1000g
9
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
19,09
9./I
19,09
U18W
1000g
10
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
17,52
10./I
17,52
U16W
750g
11
213
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
17,18
11./I
17,18
U16W
750g
12
109
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
16,50
12./I
16,50
U16W
750g
PB
13
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
13,63
13./I
13,63
U14W
750g
14
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,35
14./I
10,35
U16W
750g
15
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
10,10
15./I
10,10
WOM
1000g
Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
25
Jean-Mairet Priscillia
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2002
33,61
1./I
33,61
WOM
1000g
2
91
El Din Natacha
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
1997
33,15
2./I
33,15
WOM
1000g
3
116
Develey Lauriane
COVA Nyon
SUI
1998
24,03
4./I
24,03
WOM
1000g
PB
4
207
Chillier Christiane
swiss masters athletics
SUI
1947
10,10
15./I
10,10
WOM
1000g
U18 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
27
Lecluyse-Loiseau Faustine
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
2006
19,37
8./I
19,37
U18W
1000g
2
11
Gabaglio Jade
CA Belfaux
SUI
2005
19,09
9./I
19,09
U18W
1000g
U16 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
212
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
24,25
3./I
24,25
U16W
750g
PB
2
237
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
21,24
5./I
21,24
U16W
750g
3
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
20,80
6./I
20,80
U16W
750g
4
65
Etter Maya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
20,60
7./I
20,60
U16W
750g
5
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
17,52
10./I
17,52
U16W
750g
6
213
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
17,18
11./I
17,18
U16W
750g
7
109
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
16,50
12./I
16,50
U16W
750g
PB
8
64
Tadic Natalia
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
10,35
14./I
10,35
U16W
750g
U14 Femmes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
13,63
13./I
13,63
U14W
750g