Longueur (zone) U14 Femmes Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
4,53
1./I
4,12
4,53
4,36
4,33
4,23
4,02
U14W
PB
2
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,34
1./II
4,17
4,34
4,16
3,86
4,31
4,33
U14W
PB
3
128
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,18
2./I
4,07
3,99
4,01
4,18
4,16
4,17
U14W
4
231
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,15
2./II
3,99
3,93
3,93
4,15
-
-
U14W
=PB
5
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,13
3./I
4,03
4,08
4,06
4,13
4,06
4,09
U14W
PB
6
272
Chaoldson Yoella
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,12
3./II
3,72
4,12
4,12
3,59
-
3,96
U14W
7
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
4,02
4./II
4,02
4,02
4,02
3,89
3,87
4,00
U14W
PB
8
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
4,00
5./II
3,34
3,98
3,90
3,88
3,85
4,00
U14W
=PB
9
114
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,94
6./II
3,94
3,64
3,87
-
-
-
U14W
PB
10
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,70
4./I
3,61
3,70
3,60
3,67
3,66
3,62
U14W
PB
11
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,69
5./I
-
3,52
3,69
3,64
3,57
-
U14W
12
186
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3,68
7./II
2,91
-
3,68
3,48
3,18
3,29
U14W
PB
13
127
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,66
6./I
-
3,60
3,64
3,64
3,66
-
U14W
14
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,64
7./I
3,64
3,55
3,47
3,52
3,45
3,35
U14W
15
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,64
8./II
3,64
3,50
2,75
2,62
-
-
U14W
PB
16
84
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,55
9./II
-
3,45
-
3,49
3,39
3,55
U14W
PB
17
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
3,45
10./II
3,31
3,45
3,37
3,31
3,23
3,35
U14W
18
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,44
8./I
3,00
3,22
3,44
3,22
3,01
3,15
U14W
19
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,42
9./I
3,27
-
3,40
3,42
3,30
-
U14W
20
55
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,42
11./II
3,37
3,34
3,31
3,23
3,26
3,42
U14W
21
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,42
10./I
3,24
3,18
3,26
2,96
3,20
3,42
U14W
22
75
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,38
12./II
3,38
3,31
3,30
3,03
-
3,28
U14W
23
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
3,37
11./I
2,35
3,27
3,34
3,37
3,33
3,23
U14W
PB
24
135
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,37
12./I
3,32
3,27
3,14
3,27
3,30
3,37
U14W
PB
25
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,19
13./I
2,90
2,80
2,92
2,70
3,19
2,36
U14W
26
287
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,90
14./I
2,54
2,76
2,81
2,67
2,70
2,90
U14W
27
278
Ramdya Nalani
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2,74
13./II
-
2,33
2,74
2,55
2,32
2,53
U14W
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14W
11:40 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
4,53
4,12
4,53
4,36
4,33
4,23
4,02
U14W
PB
2
128
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,18
4,07
3,99
4,01
4,18
4,16
4,17
U14W
3
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
4,13
4,03
4,08
4,06
4,13
4,06
4,09
U14W
PB
4
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,70
3,61
3,70
3,60
3,67
3,66
3,62
U14W
PB
5
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,69
-
3,52
3,69
3,64
3,57
-
U14W
6
127
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,66
-
3,60
3,64
3,64
3,66
-
U14W
7
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,64
3,64
3,55
3,47
3,52
3,45
3,35
U14W
8
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,44
3,00
3,22
3,44
3,22
3,01
3,15
U14W
9
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
3,42
3,27
-
3,40
3,42
3,30
-
U14W
10
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,42
3,24
3,18
3,26
2,96
3,20
3,42
U14W
11
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
3,37
2,35
3,27
3,34
3,37
3,33
3,23
U14W
PB
12
135
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,37
3,32
3,27
3,14
3,27
3,30
3,37
U14W
PB
13
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
3,19
2,90
2,80
2,92
2,70
3,19
2,36
U14W
14
287
Munoz Juliette
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
2,90
2,54
2,76
2,81
2,67
2,70
2,90
U14W
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
ogV
-
-
-
-
-
-
U14W
11:42 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
4,34
4,17
4,34
4,16
3,86
4,31
4,33
U14W
PB
2
231
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
4,15
3,99
3,93
3,93
4,15
-
-
U14W
=PB
3
272
Chaoldson Yoella
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
4,12
3,72
4,12
4,12
3,59
-
3,96
U14W
4
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
4,02
4,02
4,02
4,02
3,89
3,87
4,00
U14W
PB
5
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
4,00
3,34
3,98
3,90
3,88
3,85
4,00
U14W
=PB
6
114
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
3,94
3,94
3,64
3,87
-
-
-
U14W
PB
7
186
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
3,68
2,91
-
3,68
3,48
3,18
3,29
U14W
PB
8
78
Pavillon Inès
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,64
3,64
3,50
2,75
2,62
-
-
U14W
PB
9
84
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
3,55
-
3,45
-
3,49
3,39
3,55
U14W
PB
10
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
3,45
3,31
3,45
3,37
3,31
3,23
3,35
U14W
11
55
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,42
3,37
3,34
3,31
3,23
3,26
3,42
U14W
12
75
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
3,38
3,38
3,31
3,30
3,03
-
3,28
U14W
13
278
Ramdya Nalani
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
2,74
-
2,33
2,74
2,55
2,32
2,53
U14W