60m U14 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 11:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,70
1./V
U14W
PB
2
128
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,78
1./II
U14W
3
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
8,86
2./V
U14W
PB
4
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
8,91
3./V
U14W
PB
5
231
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
8,99
1./IV
U14W
PB
6
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,05
4./V
U14W
PB
7
114
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,34
5./V
U14W
8
130
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,50
1./III
U14W
PB
9
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
9,63
2./IV
U14W
10
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,64
3./IV
U14W
11
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
9,66
4./IV
U14W
12
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,69
5./IV
U14W
13
135
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,72
2./III
U14W
PB
14
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,80
3./III
U14W
15
186
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
9,86
2./II
U14W
PB
16
127
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,86
4./III
U14W
17
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
9,94
3./II
U14W
PB
18
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,00
1./I
U14W
19
55
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,10
5./III
U14W
20
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
10,13
2./I
U14W
21
84
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,20
4./II
U14W
PB
22
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
10,20
5./II
U14W
23
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,36
3./I
U14W
24
75
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,38
4./I
U14W
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
11:10 Série chronométrée 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
261
Krüger Emilia
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,00
U14W
2
255
Strauss Isabel
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
10,13
U14W
3
257
Verreschi Vanessa
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
10,36
U14W
4
75
Samouiller Alice
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,38
U14W
134
Lattarulo Tymea
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
n.a.
U14W
11:12 Série chronométrée 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
128
Rômer Jelena
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
8,78
U14W
2
186
Ghidelli Catherine
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
FRA
2010
9,86
U14W
PB
3
136
Kondakova Polina
CA Riviera
RUS
2010
9,94
U14W
PB
4
84
Dutruy Elisa
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2010
10,20
U14W
PB
5
184
Baggi Lara
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
ITA
2010
10,20
U14W
11:14 Série chronométrée 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
130
Trolliet Léane
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,50
U14W
PB
2
135
Bouillet Capucine
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,72
U14W
PB
3
126
Millas Larrain Irène
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,80
U14W
4
127
Portier Jade
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,86
U14W
5
55
Huther Eva
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2009
10,10
U14W
11:16 Série chronométrée 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
231
Cardinaux Magali
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
8,99
U14W
PB
2
183
Laneve Mae
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2009
9,63
U14W
3
131
Pittet Manon
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
9,64
U14W
4
180
Enderlin Laetitia
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2010
9,66
U14W
5
132
Maalem Ouarda
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,69
U14W
11:18 Série chronométrée 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
118
Keller Latika
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
8,70
U14W
PB
2
125
Kerim Mayi
CA Riviera
TOG
2009
8,86
U14W
PB
3
129
Lambert Lucie
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
8,91
U14W
PB
4
133
Moussaoui Taja
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
9,05
U14W
PB
5
114
Porteous Abigail
COVA Nyon
SUI
2009
9,34
U14W