Disque MAN, U20M, U18M, U16M, U14M Pré+Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
39,20
1./I
39,20
MAN
2000g
PB
2
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
31,97
2./I
31,97
MAN
2000g
3
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
31,96
3./I
31,96
U20M
1750g
4
83
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
27,38
4./I
27,38
U16M
1000g
5
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
26,97
5./I
26,97
U18M
1500g
6
58
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
26,70
6./I
26,70
MAN
2000g
7
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
26,42
7./I
26,42
MAN
2000g
PB
8
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
21,58
8./I
21,58
U20M
1750g
9
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
21,32
9./I
21,32
U14M
750g
10
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
19,35
10./I
19,35
U14M
750g
11
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
15,20
11./I
15,20
U14M
750g
12
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
13,28
12./I
13,28
U14M
750g
13
227
Ulliel Léonard
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
12,69
13./I
12,69
U14M
750g
14
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
12,57
14./I
12,57
U14M
750g
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
174
Ramseier Florent
CA Riviera
SUI
1999
39,20
1./I
39,20
MAN
2000g
PB
2
258
Farquet Adrien
CABV Martigny
SUI
2002
31,97
2./I
31,97
MAN
2000g
3
58
Rayroud Sylvain
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
1991
26,70
6./I
26,70
MAN
2000g
4
241
Deriaz Jean-Claude
US Yverdon
SUI
1967
26,42
7./I
26,42
MAN
2000g
PB
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
107
Farquet Marius
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
31,96
3./I
31,96
U20M
1750g
2
110
Theux Maxime
CABV Martigny
SUI
2004
21,58
8./I
21,58
U20M
1750g
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
243
Reber Quentin
US Yverdon
SUI
2005
26,97
5./I
26,97
U18M
1500g
U16 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
83
Agassis Atal
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
27,38
4./I
27,38
U16M
1000g
U14 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
229
Baldoni Noan
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
21,32
9./I
21,32
U14M
750g
2
144
Sauvage Noah
CA Riviera
BEL
2009
19,35
10./I
19,35
U14M
750g
3
140
Griff Marcell
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
15,20
11./I
15,20
U14M
750g
4
141
Sidler Matthias
CA Riviera
SUI
2009
13,28
12./I
13,28
U14M
750g
5
227
Ulliel Léonard
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2009
12,69
13./I
12,69
U14M
750g
6
142
Hawkey Jules
CA Riviera
SUI
2010
12,57
14./I
12,57
U14M
750g