1000m MAN, U20M, U18M Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 17:10 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
2:28,31
1./I
MAN
PB
2
56
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:28,88
2./I
MAN
PB
3
43
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
2:30,24
3./I
MAN
4
3
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2:31,52
4./I
MAN
5
197
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
2:32,95
5./I
MAN
PB
6
200
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
2:37,41
6./I
U20M
PB
7
294
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:39,08
7./I
MAN
PB
8
2
Egger Valentin
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2:39,84
8./I
MAN
PB
9
190
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:40,23
9./I
U20M
PB
10
113
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
2:40,99
10./I
MAN
PB
11
1
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
2:41,77
11./I
MAN
12
69
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:42,58
12./I
U18M
PB
13
67
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:42,67
13./I
U18M
PB
14
54
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
2:44,02
14./I
U18M
PB
15
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2:44,85
15./I
MAN
16
53
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:47,22
16./I
U20M
PB
17
195
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
2:47,61
17./I
MAN
18
194
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:48,41
18./I
U20M
PB
19
196
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
2:49,27
19./I
U18M
20
26
Wütschert Robin
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
2:52,01
20./I
MAN
21
5
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:53,36
21./I
U20M
PB
22
105
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
2:53,81
22./I
U20M
PB
23
193
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
3:02,11
23./I
U18M
24
298
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
3:03,67
24./I
U18M
25
295
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:08,92
25./I
U20M
26
292
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
3:12,87
26./I
U18M
4
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Ebbeskotte Moritz
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GER
2003
2:28,31
1./I
MAN
PB
2
56
McIntyre Paul
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2000
2:28,88
2./I
MAN
PB
3
43
Amaniel Habtom
CHP Genève
ERI
1990
2:30,24
3./I
MAN
4
3
Dietrich Léon
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2:31,52
4./I
MAN
5
197
Afeworki Melkias
CA Sion
ERI
2001
2:32,95
5./I
MAN
PB
6
294
Fontannaz Leonard
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2001
2:39,08
7./I
MAN
PB
7
2
Egger Valentin
CA Belfaux
SUI
2001
2:39,84
8./I
MAN
PB
8
113
Gabioud Romain
CABV Martigny
SUI
2001
2:40,99
10./I
MAN
PB
9
1
Gilliéron Arnaud
ATHLE.ch
SUI
2002
2:41,77
11./I
MAN
10
20
Thonney Florian
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2003
2:44,85
15./I
MAN
11
195
Theytaz Jean-Pierre
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
1983
2:47,61
17./I
MAN
12
26
Wütschert Robin
CEP Cortaillod
SUI
1996
2:52,01
20./I
MAN
U20 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
200
Egger Quentin
SG St-Maurice
SUI
2003
2:37,41
6./I
U20M
PB
2
190
Pollmann Ivan
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:40,23
9./I
U20M
PB
3
53
Dutruy Simon
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2004
2:47,22
16./I
U20M
PB
4
194
Gex-Fabry Candide
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2004
2:48,41
18./I
U20M
PB
5
5
Nuoffer Florian
CA Belfaux
SUI
2004
2:53,36
21./I
U20M
PB
6
105
Guillou Kirian
CABV Martigny
SUI
2003
2:53,81
22./I
U20M
PB
7
295
Gherca Samuel
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SUI
2004
3:08,92
25./I
U20M
4
Chelali Saadi
CA Belfaux
SUI
2003
n.a.
U20M
U18 Hommes
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Evard Timothée
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:42,58
12./I
U18M
PB
2
67
Kaeser Nathan
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
2:42,67
13./I
U18M
PB
3
54
Pertuiset Chapuis Eloi
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
FRA
2005
2:44,02
14./I
U18M
PB
4
196
Torrent Quentin
CA Sion
SUI
2006
2:49,27
19./I
U18M
5
193
Jilg Vincent
CA Sierre DSG
SUI
2005
3:02,11
23./I
U18M
6
298
Randin Luca
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2005
3:03,67
24./I
U18M
7
292
Hintermann Xavier
CA Riviera
SUI
2005
3:12,87
26./I
U18M