80m U16 Femmes Séries chronométrées
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 10:50 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Wind: I:-0,4, II:-0,6, III:-1,3, IV:-1,1, V:-0,6, m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
240
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,41
1./V
U16W
PB
2
237
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,61
2./V
U16W
PB
3
102
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
10,91
3./V
U16W
PB
4
212
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,06
4./V
U16W
5
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,11
1./I
U16W
6
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
11,29
1./II
U16W
7
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,29
1./IV
U16W
PB
8
156
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,31
2./IV
U16W
9
70
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,33
2./I
U16W
10
213
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
11,49
3./I
U16W
11
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
11,55
1./III
U16W
12
182
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
11,63
2./II
U16W
13
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
11,68
2./III
U16W
14
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
11,73
3./IV
U16W
PB
15
109
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,86
3./III
U16W
16
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
11,87
4./IV
U16W
PB
17
173
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
11,91
3./II
U16W
18
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
12,03
4./II
U16W
19
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
12,03
4./III
U16W
20
260
Planquelle-Giraldi Clarisse
Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
12,31
4./I
U16W
21
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
12,35
5./III
U16W
22
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
13,21
5./IV
U16W
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W
10:50 Série chronométrée 1
Wind: -0,4 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Pasquier Sadya
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2008
11,11
U16W
2
70
LYON Lena
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
SUI
2007
11,33
U16W
3
213
Liaudat Mégane
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2008
11,49
U16W
4
260
Planquelle-Giraldi Clarisse
Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
12,31
U16W
10:52 Série chronométrée 2
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
50
Dery Debora
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
GHA
2008
11,29
U16W
2
182
Lutz Ornella
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2008
11,63
U16W
3
173
Ramser Gemma
CA Riviera
SUI
2008
11,91
U16W
4
115
Berney Zoé
COVA Nyon
SUI
2007
12,03
U16W
10:54 Série chronométrée 3
Wind: -1,3 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
104
Olling Elin
CS Marsens
SUI
2008
11,55
U16W
2
247
Osmani Belina
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
11,68
U16W
3
109
Pierroz Lily
CABV Martigny
SUI
2008
11,86
U16W
4
187
Haenni Margaux
Société de Gymnastique de Saint-Prex
SUI
2007
12,03
U16W
5
206
Guimdo Kesy
SG St-Maurice
98
2008
12,35
U16W
10:56 Série chronométrée 4
Wind: -1,1 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
164
Lattion Clémence
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,29
U16W
PB
2
156
Frei Annika
CA Riviera
SUI
2007
11,31
U16W
3
117
Grimaudo Matilda
COVA Nyon
NED
2007
11,73
U16W
PB
4
108
Bruchez Marie-Louisa
CABV Martigny
SUI
2007
11,87
U16W
PB
5
21
Thonney Mélanie
FSG Chexbres
SUI
2008
13,21
U16W
10:58 Série chronométrée 5
Wind: -0,6 m/s
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
240
Brocard Cloé
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,41
U16W
PB
2
237
Deriaz Zélie
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
10,61
U16W
PB
3
102
Mani Shania
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
CMR
2007
10,91
U16W
PB
4
212
Garo Charlotte
Athletica Veveyse
SUI
2007
11,06
U16W
238
Burkhardt Nessa
US Yverdon
SUI
2007
n.a.
U16W